Catching Features

[OCAD] Pedrogao, night

Open:07:00 Apr 03 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 20 2013
Map:/Pedrogao_part2/events/Pedrogao_part2/day1/night.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Night 20'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

118 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:57  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:34  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:45  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:48  *****
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:09  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:11  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:13  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:14  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:25  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:29  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:30  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:57  *****
15. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:14  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:33  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:34  
18. jean France VSO 24:43  *****
19. smed Kenya . 24:48  
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:08  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:13  
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:24  
23. sas Norway n/a 25:30  *****
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:31  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:32  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:35  *****
27. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:37  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:38  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:44  *****
30. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:42  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:51  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:11  *****
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:22  
35. bruce u Uganda :) 27:48  *****
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:50  
37. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:04  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:18  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:52  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:20  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 30:29  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 30:45  
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:02  
44. runit Canada GHO 31:23  
45. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 31:28  *****
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:30  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:35  *****
48. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:36  *****
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  *****
50. ale France france 33:30  
51. perwhite France KLS 34:19  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:28  *****
53. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:41  
54. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:51  *****
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:51  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:54  
57. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 35:04  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:55  *****
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:04  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:20  *****
61. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 36:30  
62. kike-o Spain cov 36:41  
63. GedasM Lithuania 37:07  
64. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 37:24  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:54  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:06  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:39  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 41:25  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:31  
70. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:35  
71. Runner99 Canada 44:03  *****
72. SG Sweden IF Rigor 46:18  
73. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 46:20  
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:55  
75. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 48:33  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:28  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:31  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:42  
79. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 53:01  *****
80. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 56:02  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:57  *****
82. Linus Sweden 60:49  *****
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 63:48  
84. Meghan Canada GVOC 64:35  
85. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 65:53  
86. Joacil Brazil CORELE 78:02  
87. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 78:33  *****
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 140:20  
89. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 209:50  *****
Théo France JOG dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  *****
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf