Catching Features

Säter 0,9 km

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2006
Map:/Säter2005/events/Säter Middle/day1/H 21.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Winner time: 7 min? Simple
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

136 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:01  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:05  
3. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:07  
3. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:07  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:09  
6. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:13  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:14  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:15  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:16  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:17  *****
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:20  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:21  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:22  
14. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:26  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:27  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:40  *****
17. nilsen Norway Fart OK 7:41  
17. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:41  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:42  
20. scary Norway Asker SK 7:43  
21. enis Sweden Gävle OK 7:44  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:46  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:47  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:50  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:50  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:50  
27. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 7:51  
27. Michol Libya 7:51  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:53  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:53  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:54  
32. Olga Finland OuTa 7:56  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:56  
34. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:57  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 7:57  
36. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:00  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:00  
36. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:00  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:02  
40. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 8:03  
40. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:03  
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:04  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:05  
44. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:08  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:11  
45. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:11  
45. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:11  
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:13  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:13  
50. wagner Norway KSOL 8:17  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:21  
52. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:26  
53. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:32  
53. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:32  
53. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:32  
56. gab France vhso 8:33  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:34  *****
58. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:38  
59. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 8:41  
59. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:41  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 8:41  
62. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:42  
63. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:44  
64. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:47  
65. too fast! France theteam 8:48  
66. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:50  
67. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:52  
68. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:53  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:54  *****
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:55  *****
71. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:57  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 8:58  
73. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:59  
74. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:01  
74. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:01  
76. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:03  
77. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:04  
78. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 9:06  
79. kajari Finland 9:12  
80. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:14  
81. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:15  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:16  
82. Alban Dalberto France VSO 9:16  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:22  
84. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:22  
86. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:23  
87. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 9:30  
87. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:30  
89. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:31  
90. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:32  
91. Mats Norway Halden SK 9:35  
92. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:43  *****
93. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:53  
94. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:56  
94. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:56  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 10:00  
97. Julien_ France COTS 10:01  
98. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:02  
99. Stiible Senegal Senegal ol 10:11  
100. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:20  
101. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:24  
102. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:25  
103. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:29  
104. olive France esat 10:30  
105. Bibilion France Lyon 10:32  
106. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:35  
107. arveo Norway Måren OK 10:50  
108. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 10:52  
109. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 11:00  
110. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:06  
111. aatamila France TAD 11:15  
112. DEDE France ESAT 11:36  
112. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 11:36  
114. samivirta Finland MS Parma 11:39  
115. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:48  
116. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:00  
117. Genar D Belgium TROL 12:12  
118. jeb France VSO 12:15  
119. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 12:17  
120. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:28  
121. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:18  
122. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:48  
123. Pim France HVO 13:55  
124. Maik Finland PR 14:14  
125. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:23  
126. integrall Israel Temp OK 15:13  
127. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 16:23  
128. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:07  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf