Catching Features

Campus Uni Wien, Sprint

Open:07:00 Dec 27 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 11 2013
Map:/Campus 2a - Kopie/events/Campus comps 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is an other race on the Sprint map, convertion is the same, so no canopies (instead dark ground) and no stairs in the terrain, map is a little bit to big (like 1%) so ctrl descriptions might be important, WT: ~12:30, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

200 official (+213 reruns) 15 comments

1. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 12:03  
2. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:17  
3. OBT France KLS 12:31  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  *****
5. jean France VSO 13:03  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:13  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:23  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:28  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 13:31  
11. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:38  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:42  *****
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:44  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:53  *****
15. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 13:53  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:00  
18. Tim New Zealand OHV 14:02  
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  
20. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:06  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:17  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  *****
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
24. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:20  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:21  
26. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:28  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:34  
28. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:35  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:36  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:37  
31. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:47  
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:50  
33. color Switzerland converter 14:53  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:04  
35. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:08  
36. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:18  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:19  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:26  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:28  
39. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:28  
41. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:36  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:37  
43. lost Switzerland 15:39  *****
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:50  
45. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:54  
46. Ben Sand France viking 15:57  
47. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:58  
48. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:00  
48. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:00  
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:04  
51. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:08  
52. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:21  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:22  
54. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:27  *****
55. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:31  
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:40  
57. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:54  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:54  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:55  *****
60. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:57  *****
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:03  
62. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:05  
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:06  
64. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  *****
65. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:08  
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:15  *****
67. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:16  
68. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:18  
69. jeb France VSO 17:26  *****
69. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 17:26  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:26  *****
72. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 17:34  
73. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 17:35  
74. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:38  
75. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:49  *****
76. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 17:54  
77. Lillen Sweden GMOK 17:58  
78. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:12  
79. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 18:21  
80. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 18:26  
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:50  
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:53  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:55  
84. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 18:59  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:03  
86. ale France france 19:12  
87. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:19  
88. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 19:20  
89. Roman France VSO 19:23  *****
90. Jobu New Zealand OHV 19:29  
91. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
92. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:37  *****
93. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:43  
94. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:44  
95. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:45  *****
96. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 19:48  
97. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 20:02  
98. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 20:04  *****
99. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:33  
100. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:36  
100. faure gwenael France VSO 20:36  *****
102. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:54  
103. Jaivan Spain COBI 20:57  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:02  
105. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:03  
106. spiked French Southern & Antarctic Lands 21:07  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:31  *****
108. danirolz Spain Godih 21:34  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:40  
110. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:48  
110. Trying Sweden 21:48  
112. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 22:24  
113. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:28  *****
114. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:56  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:02  
116. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:18  
117. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:23  
118. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:37  *****
119. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:44  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:45  
121. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:58  *****
122. francois France bros 24:03  
123. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:16  
124. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 24:26  
125. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:46  
126. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:08  
127. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 25:09  
128. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 25:11  
129. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:43  *****
130. Blackburn Finland TP 26:06  *****
131. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 26:25  
132. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 26:52  
133. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 26:56  
134. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:58  
135. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:59  
136. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 28:42  *****
137. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 29:06  *****
138. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 29:07  *****
139. Ura Russian Federation 29:20  
140. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:27  
141. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 29:42  
142. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 29:46  
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:29  
144. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:47  *****
145. querem France orientalp 30:48  *****
146. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:27  
147. BigJohn United States PTOC 31:34  *****
148. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:11  
149. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:26  
150. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:05  *****
151. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 33:32  
152. AdrianSO Norway freidig 33:48  *****
153. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 35:29  *****
154. river United Kingdom GMOA 35:37  *****
155. Linus Sweden 35:40  *****
156. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:06  
157. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 36:34  
158. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 36:38  
159. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:56  
160. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 37:41  *****
161. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 38:50  
162. mortenØJ Barbados snab 39:41  
163. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:48  
164. grete Norway Skien OK 44:22  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:58  
166. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:08  
167. Martin Pettai Estonia 47:20  *****
168. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:36  
169. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 49:43  
170. TR Finland RaLu 50:24  
171. marjoh Belgium 71:25  *****
172. SINED France OPA Montigny 79:31  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf