Catching Features

Hohgant

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2008
Map:/hohgant/events/hohgant/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Okocha
Description:Swiss map. Conversion may not be perfect but since there are no other new competitions I hope you like it anyway.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

175 official (+27 reruns) 24 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:05  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:15  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:34  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:34  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:43  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:44  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:59  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:00  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:31  *****
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:48  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:54  *****
12. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:00  
13. sas Norway n/a 16:11  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:20  *****
16. Théo France JOG 16:27  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:28  *****
18. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:31  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:42  
20. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:43  
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:45  *****
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:46  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:52  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:02  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:09  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:09  *****
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:10  
29. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 17:13  *****
30. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:14  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:15  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:18  
33. olive France esat 17:20  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:22  
35. Aakoo Finland 17:28  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:29  *****
37. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:42  *****
38. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:44  *****
39. Thorne Finland JRV 17:45  *****
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:54  *****
40. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:54  
42. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:56  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:13  
44. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:17  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:28  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:41  
47. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:42  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:44  
49. Trying Sweden 18:59  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:00  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:23  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:24  
53. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:35  
54. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:51  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:01  *****
56. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:13  
57. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 20:14  
58. SV Finland VaHa 20:21  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:31  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:31  
61. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 20:41  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 20:45  
63. Jocke78 Sweden 20:57  
64. sone Sweden Näset 21:00  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:12  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:15  
67. Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet 21:19  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:20  
69. Ben Sand France viking 21:48  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:02  
71. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:20  
72. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:24  
73. William Sweden Saik 22:49  
74. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 22:55  
75. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 23:14  *****
76. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:27  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:27  
78. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:29  
79. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:34  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:06  
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:11  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:47  
83. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:05  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:30  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:50  *****
86. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:10  
86. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:10  
88. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:54  
89. EVARD Hubert France PAU 26:58  
90. lynxet France GO78 27:19  
91. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:33  *****
92. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:51  
93. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:04  
94. Wetheral England Ebor 28:22  
95. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:42  
96. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:09  *****
97. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 29:21  
98. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:33  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:17  *****
100. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 32:29  
101. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 33:07  
102. Trufflehound United States laoc 35:41  
103. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:35  
104. Isabel Sa Portugal GD4C 36:36  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:05  
106. jm France Bigorientation 6503 39:59  
107. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:26  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:25  *****
109. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 42:51  
110. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 44:41  
111. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 45:11  
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:46  
113. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 48:01  
114. PB&J United States LAOC 53:04  *****
115. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 56:52  *****
116. gvtoukc France TSN 60:01  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
JayJay United States STG dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Thomas Norway Løten dnf  
Gooddays Norway øten Orienterings Lag dnf