Catching Features

RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park

Open:05:00 Mar 25 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 09 2007
Map:/kalinina/events/kalinina/day1/for_user.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:for user
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

133 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:40  
1. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:40  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 5:41  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:41  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:42  
5. Cheat Norfolk Island Gimle IF 5:42  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:44  
7. new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru 5:44  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:45  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:45  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:50  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 5:51  *****
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:56  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:57  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:58  
16. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 5:59  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:00  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:02  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:03  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:03  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:07  
21. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 6:07  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:08  
23. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 6:08  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:10  
25. sas Norway n/a 6:10  
27. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:12  *****
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 6:12  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 6:12  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 6:14  
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:14  
32. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 6:15  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 6:16  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:17  
34. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 6:17  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:20  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 6:20  
38. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 6:21  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:22  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:23  
40. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:23  
42. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:24  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:24  
42. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 6:24  
45. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 6:25  
45. Örnen Sweden TOK 6:25  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:27  
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 6:29  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 6:29  
50. Masken Sweden OK Linné 6:30  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:30  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:32  
53. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 6:33  
54. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:34  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:35  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 6:35  
55. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 6:35  
58. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:36  
59. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:37  
60. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:42  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:42  
62. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 6:43  
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:43  
64. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:44  
65. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:46  
65. Mitsku Finland 6:46  
67. kajari Finland 6:48  
68. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 6:51  
68. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:51  
70. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 7:01  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 7:04  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:07  
73. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:09  
74. Løpe Norway Mook 7:12  
75. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 7:13  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:14  
77. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:17  *****
78. henke b Sweden Kils OK 7:24  
79. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 7:28  
80. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 7:30  
81. jeb France VSO 7:32  
81. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:32  
81. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:32  
84. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:34  
85. dre Belgium trol 7:36  
86. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:37  
87. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 7:38  
88. olive France esat 7:44  
89. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 7:47  
90. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 7:51  
90. logge Sweden ?? 7:51  
92. JDP United States QOC 7:57  
93. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:05  
94. Ajacied Finland 8:09  
94. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 8:09  
96. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 8:23  
97. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:26  
98. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:31  
99. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 8:32  
100. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 8:41  
101. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 8:46  
102. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 8:53  
103. Mogden New Zealand North West 9:00  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:01  
105. querem France orientalp 9:06  
106. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:07  
107. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:33  
108. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:46  
109. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:00  
110. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:27  
111. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 10:35  
112. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:54  
113. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:16  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:17  
115. meike Germany OC Schwaben 12:54  
116. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:56  
117. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 15:10  
118. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:20  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 19:44  
120. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:35  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf