Catching Features

Happy New Year!

Open:07:00 Dec 31 2012
Close:06:45 Jan 16 2013
Map:/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/events/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/day1/long2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Night (only contours and cliffs) :) Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

106 official (+20 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 72:22  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 73:15  *****
3. jean France VSO 73:24  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 74:01  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 74:24  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 75:19  *****
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 75:25  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 75:26  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 75:38  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:43  *****
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 76:07  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 77:19  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 77:19  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 80:29  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 80:55  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 81:03  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 82:34  
18. nh New Zealand WOC 84:52  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 87:05  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 87:25  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 88:06  *****
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 89:07  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 89:29  *****
24. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 90:38  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 91:06  *****
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 91:14  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 92:34  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 94:40  
29. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 99:43  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 104:09  
30. Lillen Sweden GMOK 104:09  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 106:06  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 107:49  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 109:34  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 109:37  
36. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 109:57  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 111:42  
38. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 112:48  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 113:31  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 113:42  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 126:17  *****
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 132:21  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 139:39  *****
44. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 141:41  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 162:42  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 167:20  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 175:00  *****
48. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 310:17  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 378:44  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Ethan Childs United States GMOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
brorSimon Norway NTNUI dnf