Catching Features

RedYarComp-BushTur_Park

Open:05:00 Mar 25 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 09 2007
Map:/kalinina/events/kalinina/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:sprint in park from Bashkiriya Russian Ski Center
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

111 official (+14 reruns) 11 comments

1. Cheat Norfolk Island Gimle IF 12:16  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:45  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:53  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:04  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:30  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  *****
7. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:54  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:00  
9. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:02  *****
10. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:03  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:04  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:08  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:11  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:18  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:19  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:22  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:29  
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:33  
19. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:38  
20. olive France esat 14:50  
21. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:56  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:00  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:13  
25. Julien_ France COTS 15:29  *****
26. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:30  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:31  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:33  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:35  *****
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:37  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:40  
32. sas Norway n/a 15:43  
33. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 15:47  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:48  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:01  *****
36. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 16:10  
37. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:30  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:40  
38. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 16:40  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:45  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:47  
42. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 16:55  
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:57  *****
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:11  
45. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 17:12  
46. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 17:14  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:14  
48. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:17  
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:33  
50. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:38  
51. Løpe Norway Mook 17:40  *****
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:04  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:12  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:14  
55. kajari Finland 18:17  
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
57. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 18:36  
58. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:41  
59. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:54  
60. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:22  
61. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:26  
62. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:31  
63. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 20:06  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:07  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:22  
66. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:29  
67. jeb France VSO 20:42  
68. Mitsku Finland 20:45  
69. JDP United States QOC 21:16  
70. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:47  
71. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:23  
72. dre Belgium trol 23:29  
73. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 23:33  
74. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:05  
75. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 24:10  
76. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:42  
77. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 25:05  
78. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 25:22  
79. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 25:34  
80. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 26:51  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:04  
82. meike Germany OC Schwaben 29:43  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:54  
84. logge Sweden ?? 31:02  
85. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 34:50  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
sindrerh Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf