Catching Features

Orienterik Cup - Medel

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 06 2007
Map:/Giggisjön/events/Giggisjön/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The first race in Orienterik Cup. Length: 3,5 km Controls: 18 Winning time: Under 25 min
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

153 official (+24 reruns) 5 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:24  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:27  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:50  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:51  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:51  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:00  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:01  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:16  
11. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:16  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:19  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:20  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:20  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:21  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:23  
18. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:26  
19. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:27  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:34  
22. Aakoo Finland 21:35  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:36  
24. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:43  
25. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:46  
26. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:48  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:49  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:55  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:57  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:00  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:01  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:05  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 22:05  
34. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:06  
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:06  
36. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:07  
37. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 22:17  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:20  
39. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 22:22  
39. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:22  
41. Run Norway EIF 22:27  
42. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:32  *****
42. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:32  
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:36  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:38  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:40  
47. Flynn New Zealand North West 22:44  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:46  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:49  
50. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:00  
50. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:00  
52. sas Norway n/a 23:03  *****
53. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:05  
54. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:06  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:08  
55. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:08  
57. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:09  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:19  
59. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:25  
59. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:25  
61. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:27  
62. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:31  
63. falukorv Cayman Islands 23:32  
64. borisgr United States OK Linné 23:34  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 23:37  
66. dre Belgium trol 23:56  
67. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:02  *****
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:06  
69. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:09  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:09  
71. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:11  
71. yann locatelli France annecy 24:11  
73. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 24:14  
74. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:15  
75. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 24:16  
76. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 24:25  
77. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:26  
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:32  
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:45  
80. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:48  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:59  
82. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:28  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:29  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:43  
85. hea Sweden VBOL 25:52  
86. Mitsku Finland 25:53  
87. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:54  
88. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 25:55  
89. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:58  
90. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:00  
91. Tof France Annecy SO 26:15  
92. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:22  
93. martin07111989 Italy TST 26:35  
94. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:45  *****
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:15  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:19  
97. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:23  
98. marief Sweden Lunds OK 27:56  
99. peterle Germany Semper O 27:58  
100. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:19  
101. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 28:28  
101. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 28:28  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:34  
104. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:43  
105. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 29:04  
106. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 29:11  
107. samivirta Finland MS Parma 29:12  
108. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:14  
109. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:42  
110. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:03  
111. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:51  
112. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 31:28  
113. EBuckley United States SLOC 32:11  
114. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 32:49  
115. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 33:40  
116. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:45  
117. påven Sweden OK Linné 34:03  
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:09  
119. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 34:13  
119. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 34:13  
121. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 34:35  
122. BLegg United States ORCA 35:28  
123. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 35:43  
124. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 35:49  
125. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 37:42  
126. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:58  
127. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:37  
128. freddyg Togo guy 40:13  
129. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:27  
130. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:42  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:09  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:29  
133. Ian Addis United Kingdom Moravian 46:16  
134. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 48:32  
135. Wetheral England Ebor 52:40  
136. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 52:47  
137. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 58:11  
138. ampe Sweden IFK Moras OK 69:45  
139. liusy China Lsiyun 81:37  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karsa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Marcus A Sweden OK FFF dnf