Catching Features

Fantasymix, Long

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 25 2024
Map:/Fantasymix South/events/Fantasymix South/day1/Track 7.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A Long one for Lesior ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

61 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:18  
2. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 53:26  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:27  
4. jean France VSO 53:40  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:08  
6. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 55:22  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:39  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:42  *****
9. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 55:49  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 56:07  
11. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:13  
12. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56:17  *****
13. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 56:52  
14. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 57:34  
15. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:02  *****
16. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 59:08  
17. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 59:09  
18. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 60:03  
19. sas Norway n/a 60:07  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 60:14  *****
21. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 60:27  *****
22. Louison France TOAC 60:30  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:30  
24. Donkenboy Sweden Juice13 60:51  
24. Champion Finland OK77 60:51  *****
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 60:52  
27. Mattman Sweden GMOK 61:23  
28. aplynum Norway Freidig 61:33  
29. John Wick European Union Killers 62:06  *****
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 62:32  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 63:04  
32. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 63:48  *****
33. carlit Spain BO 63:55  *****
34. Mike3 Israel Mikes 64:13  
35. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 64:14  
36. Billo England WCOC 64:37  *****
37. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 64:43  
38. csacsi Hungary 64:54  
39. Joelsu Spain COC 65:26  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:42  
41. Erez64 Israel FVO 66:15  
42. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 66:38  
43. Ben Sand France viking 68:09  
44. SERG Korea, North 69:12  
45. Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK 69:58  
46. Trying Sweden 70:04  
47. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 70:05  
48. honzau United States SDO 72:52  
49. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 74:14  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 74:54  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 75:48  *****
52. fernigac Spain colmenar 76:26  
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 78:31  
54. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 80:11  *****
55. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 82:41  
Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Andrew McLaren Canada FWOC dnf