Catching Features

Lago Santo middle2

Open:06:00 Mar 21 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Lago Santo NwwNstr/events/Lago Santo NwwNstrday1/day1/middle2.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

93 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:38  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:54  
4. OBT France KLS 18:57  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:19  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:27  *****
7. jean France VSO 19:31  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:32  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:00  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
10. perwhite France KLS 20:01  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:11  *****
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:36  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:38  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
16. Théo France JOG 21:00  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:03  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:04  *****
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:30  
20. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:53  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:54  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:55  *****
23. B2OBK France KLS 21:58  
24. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:59  
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:03  
26. Ben Sand France viking 22:16  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:29  *****
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:44  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:49  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:58  
31. Roman France VSO 23:25  
32. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:27  
32. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:27  *****
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:32  
35. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:58  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 24:00  
37. bruce u Uganda :) 24:02  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:39  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:54  
40. ale France france 24:57  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:03  *****
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:04  *****
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:23  
44. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:26  
45. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:32  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:46  
48. Trying Sweden 25:58  
49. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:03  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:05  
51. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:09  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:13  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:25  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:58  *****
55. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:12  
56. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 28:28  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 28:47  
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:07  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:23  
60. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:33  
61. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 29:49  
62. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:03  
63. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 30:40  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:52  *****
65. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:45  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:05  *****
67. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 33:07  
68. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 33:15  
69. Linus Sweden 33:30  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 33:30  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:38  
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:21  
73. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 34:37  
74. Runner99 Canada 35:12  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:14  
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:33  
77. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 40:52  
78. HV Finland TP 41:40  *****
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:15  
80. rico76 France COBS 46:56  
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:02  *****
82. muni Switzerland SKOG 53:44  
83. pettermarki Norway Varegg 55:47  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:55  
85. Grog Canada EOOC 81:59  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf