Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 9

Open:08:00 Apr 06 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2009
Map:/kb07/events/kb07/day1/Course3.course
Created by:offa
Description:Ninth race in series. Autumn. Steep sometimes and quite tricky.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

182 official (+40 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:19  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:05  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:07  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:07  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Classico 23:20  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:31  *****
8. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 23:42  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:43  *****
9. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:43  
11. Axwell FIAV O^2 23:56  
12. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:59  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:04  *****
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:06  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:14  *****
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:16  
17. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:27  *****
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:36  *****
19. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:38  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:41  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:46  
22. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:47  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:51  
24. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:58  
25. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:59  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:00  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:01  
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:03  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:03  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 25:08  *****
31. sas Norway n/a 25:13  *****
32. Thorne Finland JRV 25:19  *****
33. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:20  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:37  
35. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:40  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:41  
37. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:45  *****
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:48  *****
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:53  *****
40. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 26:03  
41. William Sweden Saik 26:10  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:22  
43. OBT France JOG 26:23  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:25  
45. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:44  *****
46. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:45  *****
47. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:48  *****
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:49  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:54  *****
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:55  *****
51. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:00  
52. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:09  
53. MH Denmark NTNUI 27:20  
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 27:36  *****
55. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 27:45  
55. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:45  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 27:57  
58. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 28:04  
59. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:21  
59. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 28:21  
61. jeb France VSO 28:23  *****
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:35  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:48  *****
64. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:56  
65. Jocke78 Sweden 29:01  
66. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:18  
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:19  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:25  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:45  
70. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:56  
71. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:58  *****
72. hea Sweden VBOL 29:59  *****
73. Mikko Finland 30:01  
74. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 30:24  
74. Ben Sand France viking 30:24  
76. color Switzerland converter 30:48  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:50  
78. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:58  
79. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:59  *****
80. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:18  
81. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:25  *****
82. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:49  
83. JH Finland MS Parma 32:06  *****
84. Jonte Sweden GMOK 32:09  *****
85. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:34  
85. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 32:34  
87. SERG Russian Federation 32:35  
88. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:13  
89. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:21  
89. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 33:21  
91. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 33:35  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 34:00  
93. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 34:10  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:14  
95. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:16  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:35  *****
97. Romeo Canada Vico 34:46  
98. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:47  
99. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 34:50  
100. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 35:01  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:36  
102. SV Finland VaHa 35:44  
103. bminot France alco 36:05  *****
104. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:14  
104. ewhite United States O-Utah 36:14  
106. sten Sweden OK Roxen 36:23  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:29  
108. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 37:30  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 37:48  *****
110. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 38:45  
111. A Sweden 38:48  
112. gab France vhso 39:15  
113. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:51  
114. blagul Sweden SMOL 40:26  
115. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 40:33  
116. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:48  
117. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 41:12  
118. honzau United States SDO 41:21  *****
119. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 42:04  *****
120. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 42:46  
121. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 43:15  
122. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:00  
123. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:40  
124. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 45:44  
125. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:49  *****
126. Matt Whipple England SOC 46:21  
127. Angela Forseille Canada 48:06  
128. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:36  
129. michelb France MAR.CO. 49:38  
130. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:46  
131. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:16  
132. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:04  
133. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 53:02  
134. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:35  *****
135. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 56:17  
136. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:31  
137. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 60:51  
138. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 61:04  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:23  
140. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 65:11  
141. moho Germany ESV-DD 66:50  *****
142. Linus Sweden 75:53  
143. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 85:11  
144. mjh Australia PO-A 117:38  
145. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 119:31  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Spiffa Sweden GMOK dnf  
Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf