Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 10

Open:07:00 Aug 04 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 19 2008
Map:/cfbjörke10/events/cfbjörke10/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

149 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:41  *****
2. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 16:41  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:07  
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:13  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:20  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:48  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:01  *****
10. Sami Norway Freidig 18:11  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:27  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:37  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:45  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:11  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:12  *****
16. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:15  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  *****
18. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 19:24  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 19:30  *****
20. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 19:32  
21. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:34  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  *****
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:48  *****
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:53  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:54  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:02  *****
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:09  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:12  *****
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:17  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:28  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:33  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:34  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:39  
35. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:50  *****
36. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 20:58  
37. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:10  
38. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:14  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:40  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:56  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:05  *****
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:09  
43. William Sweden Saik 22:26  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:27  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:46  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:53  
47. dre Belgium trol 23:02  
48. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:03  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 24:07  
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:21  
51. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 24:31  
52. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 24:56  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:59  
54. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 25:14  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 25:15  *****
56. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:22  
57. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 25:53  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:08  
59. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:16  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 27:27  *****
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:38  
62. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:48  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:01  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:27  *****
65. Segisteg Sweden 28:30  
66. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:13  
67. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 29:30  
68. color Switzerland converter 29:53  
69. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:39  
70. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:44  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:54  
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:15  
73. HV Finland TP 31:20  *****
74. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 31:28  *****
75. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:32  
76. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 31:43  *****
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 32:06  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:21  *****
79. gab France vhso 33:21  
80. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:35  
81. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 33:41  *****
82. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 34:20  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 34:38  *****
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:57  
85. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:02  
86. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:40  
87. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 39:00  
88. Bibilion France Lyon 39:42  
89. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 39:54  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:11  
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:26  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 41:20  
93. Annika Sweden IK Uven 42:16  
94. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 42:50  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:32  
96. Niclas Sweden JOK 45:38  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:25  
98. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:35  
99. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 55:26  
100. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 61:54  
101. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 66:40  
102. Hannis Sweden IKHP 85:15  
103. bminot France alco 97:16  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf