Catching Features

Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2013
Map:/Lärkeskog Syd/events/Lärkeskog Syd/day1/Sprint3.course
Created by:JS
Description:Same map, a bit different conv and course. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

136 official (+23 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:22  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:28  
3. OBT France KLS 15:40  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:43  *****
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:46  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:52  *****
7. jean France VSO 15:54  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:58  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:59  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:00  
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:01  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:02  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:06  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:11  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:12  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:15  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  *****
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:18  *****
19. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:19  
20. color Switzerland converter 16:27  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:28  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:30  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 16:32  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:33  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:35  
26. Ben Sand France viking 16:37  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:41  
28. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:44  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:44  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:44  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:45  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:06  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:08  
35. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:08  
37. R.S Italy 17:10  
38. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:13  
39. jeb France VSO 17:14  *****
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:14  
41. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:15  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:21  *****
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:22  
43. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 17:22  
45. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:24  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:27  
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
48. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:28  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:28  
50. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:30  
51. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:34  
51. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:34  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:35  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:39  
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:46  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  
57. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:52  
58. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:53  *****
58. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:53  
60. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:58  
61. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:14  *****
63. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:18  
64. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 18:58  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:05  *****
67. runit Canada GHO 19:09  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:13  
69. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:14  *****
70. nh New Zealand WOC 19:15  
71. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 19:18  
72. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:22  *****
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:24  
74. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:25  
75. BeN'O France COCS 19:38  
76. Trying Sweden 19:43  
77. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 19:49  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:57  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:06  *****
80. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:07  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:12  
82. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:15  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:17  
84. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:22  
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:25  *****
86. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:26  
86. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:26  
88. bruce u Uganda :) 20:28  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:38  
90. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 20:42  
91. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:49  *****
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:04  
93. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 21:21  
94. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:48  
95. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 21:49  *****
96. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:55  
97. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:10  *****
97. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:10  *****
99. faure gwenael France VSO 22:22  *****
100. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:49  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:49  
102. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:55  
103. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:17  
104. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:21  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:29  *****
106. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 24:37  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 24:39  
108. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 25:14  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:21  
110. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:28  
111. Linus Sweden 27:05  *****
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:05  
113. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 29:15  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 30:03  
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:48  *****
116. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:24  *****
117. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:44  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:49  
119. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:46  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:14  
121. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 48:52  *****
122. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 50:03  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:21  
124. jb Senegal FIK 54:27  
125. SINED France OPA Montigny 89:40  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf