Catching Features

sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 21 2007
Close:07:45 May 06 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Tisse
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

72 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:21  
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:33  *****
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:34  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:51  
5. Aakoo Finland 20:00  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:03  *****
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:27  
8. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:50  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:51  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:54  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:59  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:04  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:08  
14. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 21:09  
15. olive France esat 21:16  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:23  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:27  
18. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 21:32  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:37  *****
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:48  *****
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:58  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:03  
23. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:04  
24. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:22  
25. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
26. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 23:10  
27. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 23:12  
28. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:22  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:24  
29. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 23:24  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:39  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:43  
33. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 23:55  
34. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 23:59  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:19  
36. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:31  
37. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:53  
38. nighto France COTS 25:01  
39. rocky United Kingdom LEI 25:12  
40. Micka France COTS 26:07  
41. Ajacied Finland 26:15  
42. dre Belgium trol 27:24  
43. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:09  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:11  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:40  
46. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:09  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:39  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:58  
49. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 31:15  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:45  
51. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 31:54  
52. querem France orientalp 32:04  
53. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:58  
54. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:46  
55. Lazer China OK Orion 37:06  
56. Ben Sand France viking 39:50  
57. felipe such Brazil coc 46:39  
58. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 65:33  
59. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 100:43  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf