Catching Features

[OCAD] Pedrogao, long

Open:07:00 Dec 25 2012
Close:06:45 Jan 10 2013
Map:/Pedrogao_part1/events/Pedrogao_part1/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance with long RC's ~37'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

156 official (+47 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:17  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:52  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:02  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:09  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:12  
6. jean France VSO 38:59  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:08  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:17  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:25  *****
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 39:30  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 40:00  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:01  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:05  *****
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:18  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:19  
16. R.S Italy 41:24  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:53  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:10  *****
19. go straight Austria OCFF 42:34  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:40  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:41  *****
22. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 43:05  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:23  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:51  *****
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:00  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:08  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:02  *****
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 45:06  
29. Lillen Sweden GMOK 45:24  
30. bruce u Uganda :) 45:25  *****
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:44  *****
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 45:47  
33. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 45:53  *****
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 45:58  
35. runit Canada GHO 46:01  
36. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 46:05  *****
37. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 46:22  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 46:35  
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 46:39  
40. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 46:58  
41. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 47:15  
42. jeb France VSO 47:16  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:27  
44. mapreader Austria OCFF 47:36  
45. color Switzerland converter 47:37  
46. lost Switzerland 48:58  
47. georgG Austria OLC Graz 49:00  
48. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 49:12  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 49:18  *****
50. Jocke78 Sweden 49:22  
51. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 49:33  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 49:45  
53. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 49:47  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:25  
55. smed Kenya . 50:34  
56. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 50:39  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:11  *****
58. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 51:12  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:25  *****
60. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:41  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 51:49  
62. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:50  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:02  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 52:11  *****
65. ale France france 52:25  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:35  
67. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 52:43  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:58  
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 52:58  
70. Shipxc United States DVOA 53:10  *****
71. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 53:14  
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 53:23  
73. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 54:05  *****
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 55:00  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:25  *****
76. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 55:48  *****
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 55:56  
78. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 56:04  
79. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 56:52  
80. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 57:14  
81. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 58:17  
82. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 59:14  *****
83. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 60:00  *****
84. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 60:21  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:35  *****
86. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 60:53  
87. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 61:51  
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 62:07  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:59  
90. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 65:27  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:30  
92. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:31  *****
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 66:41  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 66:44  
95. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:12  *****
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 71:06  
97. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 72:02  
98. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 72:53  
99. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 72:56  *****
100. Adair MS Brazil CODD 74:16  
101. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 76:56  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 77:53  
103. Pereira Brazil COSAM 78:25  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 79:16  
105. Ura Russian Federation 80:13  
106. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 82:27  
107. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 87:00  
108. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 89:45  
109. barat France Vélox 90:39  
110. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 91:42  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 94:12  
112. Jaivan Spain COBI 94:19  
113. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 98:15  
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 99:24  
115. Morten OJ Denmark Snab 100:32  
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 101:23  
117. Linus Sweden 105:08  *****
118. Thalmaya France cacc 109:02  
119. blazo Serbia Rtanj 116:40  
120. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 121:46  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 123:47  
122. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 135:35  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 161:59  
124. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 164:34  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 165:24  
126. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 200:15  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Linkevich Igor Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf