Catching Features

Herbouilly Sprint 2

Open:05:00 Jan 26 2013
Close:04:45 Feb 11 2013
Map:/Stretched 200% 2/events/Herbouilly/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:jean
Description:Same map, conversion a bit different, cliffs are bigger but all are passable. I don't understand why some of you are talking about a white tree, because I can see all trees. Have fun! WT: 13'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

151 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:42  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:02  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:09  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:13  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:28  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:29  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:33  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:33  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:34  *****
12. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:36  *****
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:36  
14. OBT France KLS 13:37  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:40  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:45  *****
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:46  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:48  *****
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:55  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:59  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:03  
23. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:15  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:18  
26. color Switzerland converter 14:21  
27. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:30  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:34  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:37  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:43  
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:43  
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:44  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:52  *****
34. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:57  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:58  *****
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:09  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:09  
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:13  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:15  *****
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:21  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:23  
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:25  
43. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:31  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:33  
45. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:34  *****
46. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:46  
46. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:46  
48. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:53  
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:53  *****
51. ais United Kingdom syo 16:01  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:03  
53. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:09  
53. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:09  
55. jeb France VSO 16:24  *****
55. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 16:24  
57. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:30  
58. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:31  
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:35  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:36  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:46  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:48  
63. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 16:55  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
65. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 17:13  
66. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:14  
67. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 17:15  *****
68. bruce u Uganda :) 17:17  
69. Roman France VSO 17:18  
70. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:27  
71. Trying Sweden 17:28  
72. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 17:32  *****
73. runit Canada GHO 17:41  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:48  *****
75. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:04  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:07  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 18:09  
78. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:10  
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:17  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:18  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:28  
82. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:46  
83. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 18:58  
84. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:02  *****
85. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 19:23  *****
86. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:32  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:42  
88. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 19:46  *****
89. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 20:09  
90. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 20:21  *****
91. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:52  
92. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:23  
93. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:48  
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:08  
95. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:14  
96. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:17  *****
97. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 22:59  
98. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 23:43  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:00  *****
100. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:08  
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:14  
102. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:22  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 24:23  
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:29  
105. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:30  
106. Linus Sweden 24:40  *****
107. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 25:09  
108. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 25:52  *****
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:09  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:27  *****
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:27  *****
112. GudonuS Russian Federation 27:33  
113. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 28:35  
114. perwhite France KLS 30:19  *****
115. barat France Vélox 30:35  
116. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:55  *****
117. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:46  *****
118. mam Laos mama 33:26  
119. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:43  
120. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 33:52  
121. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:32  
122. rico76 France COBS 36:05  
123. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 36:45  
124. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:47  
125. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:24  *****
126. roger1 France marco 50:39  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:42  
128. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:11  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley dnf  *****
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf