Catching Features

Easy forest-sprint

Open:08:00 May 19 2007
Close:08:00 May 26 2007
Map:/rnd-005q0sg16oc996cy8e1u1mhr7t1xgamx5gj19h/events/Longwood/day1/Course01.course
Created by:John Sjoqvist
Description:Vinnartid ca15 min
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

78 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:10  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:20  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:28  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:29  *****
5. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:34  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:34  
7. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:36  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:40  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:41  *****
10. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:42  
11. olive France esat 14:43  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:46  
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:49  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:50  
15. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:55  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:57  
16. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:57  
18. TScharp Sweden OIS 15:00  
19. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:04  
20. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:07  
21. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:13  
22. sas Norway n/a 15:20  *****
23. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:21  
23. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 15:21  
25. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:37  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:39  
27. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:41  
28. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 15:42  
29. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:48  
30. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:53  
31. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:57  
31. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:57  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:03  
34. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 16:06  
35. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:21  
35. nighto France COTS 16:21  
37. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:24  
38. Ben Sand France viking 16:28  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 16:39  
40. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:41  
41. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:53  
42. segal Israel lev hasharon 16:55  
42. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:55  
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:57  
45. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 17:06  
46. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:27  
47. Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK 17:58  
48. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 18:02  
49. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:14  
50. Havli Czech Republic SHK 18:25  
51. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:04  
52. matteo Sweden ok enen 19:08  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 19:16  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:32  
55. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:34  
56. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:17  
57. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
58. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:23  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:22  
60. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 21:53  
61. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 22:03  
62. dre Belgium trol 22:12  
63. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 22:38  
64. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 25:03  
65. PrescotSr United States SMOC 25:40  
66. juju France csmr 28:38  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:47  
68. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 31:34  
69. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 38:20  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf