Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/San Giovanni/events/San Giovanni2/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as previous. WT: 17-18 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

103 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:24  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:18  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:55  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:02  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:10  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:21  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:27  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:44  
10. Théo France JOG 19:50  
11. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 20:09  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:29  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:33  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:37  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:38  *****
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:00  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:13  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:13  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:28  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:26  
21. sas Norway n/a 22:30  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:33  
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:22  
24. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:26  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:29  *****
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:44  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:52  *****
28. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 24:13  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:25  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:40  *****
31. Løpe Norway Mook 24:51  
32. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:56  
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:05  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:25  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:29  *****
36. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:37  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:47  *****
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:01  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:02  
40. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 27:16  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:18  *****
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:17  
43. Ben Sand France viking 28:19  
44. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:01  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:17  *****
46. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:02  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:23  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:06  
49. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:15  *****
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:55  
51. SV Finland VaHa 37:18  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:37  *****
53. gvtoukc France TSN 38:08  *****
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 40:44  *****
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 41:40  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:20  
57. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 43:43  
58. olive France esat 44:57  
59. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:05  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Òàøêà Ukraine o-klub dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf