Catching Features

[RnD] Lechmeretown c2

Open:00:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 23 2008
Map:/Lechmeretown/events/Lechmeretown/day1/Short2.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Second (and last) race on this map. This time with no 'butterfly' ... Fast terrain and course so winnertime will probably be below 20min. Some few controls' the same as last race. Hope you'll find it enjoyable (...) Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

146 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:37  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:45  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:46  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:05  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:23  
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:23  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:26  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:34  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:39  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:44  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:45  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:53  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:53  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  
16. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 20:55  
17. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:02  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:06  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:08  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:10  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:11  *****
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:13  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 21:14  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:15  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:17  
26. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:19  
27. Estefano Spain Luiazo 21:32  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:35  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:42  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:43  
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:46  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:52  
33. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:53  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:02  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:02  *****
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:05  
37. Aakoo Finland 22:17  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:17  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:17  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 22:25  
41. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 22:27  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:36  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:40  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:53  
45. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:57  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:01  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:11  
48. Ben Sand France viking 23:16  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:21  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:41  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:46  *****
52. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:49  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:23  
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:29  
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:30  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 24:41  
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:44  
58. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:47  
59. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:53  
60. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:57  
61. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 25:01  
62. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 25:10  
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:11  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 25:35  
65. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:00  
66. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:07  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:10  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:22  
68. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:22  
68. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:22  
71. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:23  
72. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:48  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:02  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 27:02  
75. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:06  
76. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 28:26  
77. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:05  
78. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:09  
78. dre Belgium trol 29:09  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:14  
81. skimber United Kingdom DVO 29:39  
82. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:17  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 30:34  
84. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:41  
85. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:10  
86. querem France orientalp 33:19  
87. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:31  
88. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 33:39  
89. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:51  
90. Reka Norway NTNUI 33:59  
91. freddyg Togo guy 34:11  
92. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 34:26  
93. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 35:19  
94. Alex Haring Austria WAT 35:42  
95. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:16  
96. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 36:42  
97. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 38:29  
98. meike Germany OC Schwaben 39:33  
99. mob Canada TOC 39:56  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:16  
101. rjm United States NEOH 41:56  
102. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 42:16  
103. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 44:00  
104. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 47:50  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 52:12  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 52:26  
107. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 62:52  
108. Wetheral England Ebor 73:36  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
henning Sweden tormestorps if dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kelsey Breseman United States COC dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf