Catching Features

[ROCAD] Fantasy

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2007
Map:/fantasy1/events/fantasy1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:My first try with ocad. 18 min?. No hitting trees
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

130 official (+22 reruns) 17 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:42  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:42  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:44  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:56  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:07  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:09  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:12  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:18  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:23  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:27  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:29  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:30  *****
15. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:31  
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:31  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 19:48  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:49  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:57  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:59  
22. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:00  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:09  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:16  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:22  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:24  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:31  
28. too fast! France theteam 20:32  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:37  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:38  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:40  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:45  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:46  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 20:49  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:56  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:59  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:03  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:20  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:45  
40. olive France esat 21:48  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:49  *****
42. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 22:02  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 22:14  
44. lynxet France GO78 22:35  
45. wagner Norway KSOL 22:37  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:39  
46. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:39  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:41  
49. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:54  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:04  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:09  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:11  
53. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:18  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:21  
55. Pim France HVO 23:40  
56. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:52  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:03  *****
58. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 24:11  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:13  
60. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 24:22  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:23  
62. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:26  
63. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:29  
64. Michol Libya 24:32  
65. Charlotte France OK Hällen 24:43  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:00  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:04  
68. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:10  
69. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:11  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:14  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:31  
72. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:39  *****
73. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 25:42  
74. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:22  
75. Genar D Belgium TROL 26:28  
76. TottaNN Sweden tgok 26:54  
77. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:20  
78. Segisteg Sweden 27:24  
79. Bibilion France Lyon 27:25  *****
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:26  
81. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:32  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:38  
83. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:58  
84. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 29:42  
85. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 30:02  
86. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:54  
87. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 30:55  
88. bzou France Dijon 31:15  
89. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 31:22  
90. EBuckley United States SLOC 31:30  
91. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:53  
92. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 32:01  *****
93. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 32:59  
94. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:38  
95. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 35:01  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:58  *****
97. Mchal21 France dijon 36:05  
98. Felfri Columbia 38:23  
99. JDP United States QOC 38:52  
100. roger France marco 40:53  
101. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 41:30  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:40  
103. samir Iran OL Teheran 63:31  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf