Catching Features

BS School 2

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2007
Map:/SchoolMap/events/SchoolMap/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

75 official (+35 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 1:33  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 1:41  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 1:41  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:42  
4. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 1:42  
6. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 1:43  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:45  
8. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 1:46  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 1:47  
10. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 1:48  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 1:51  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 1:51  
13. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 1:52  
13. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 1:52  
15. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 2:01  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 2:02  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:02  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 2:03  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:05  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 2:07  *****
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 2:08  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:10  
22. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 2:10  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 2:11  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 2:11  
26. frOls Norway OK Moss 2:17  
26. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 2:17  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 2:18  
29. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 2:19  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 2:23  
31. PH Norway Varegg 2:24  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 2:25  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:34  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:37  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 2:45  
36. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:49  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 2:58  *****
38. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:00  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:03  
40. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:18  
40. Eirik Norway NTNUI 3:18  
42. LN Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 3:20  
43. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 3:37  
44. Mitsku Finland 3:43  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 3:43  
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 3:44  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 4:08  
48. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 4:10  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:30  
50. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:15  
51. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 5:19  
52. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 5:22  
53. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 5:25  
54. CGR United Kingdom ebor 5:36  
55. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 5:37  
56. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:15  
57. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 6:39  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:35  
59. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 16:29  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf