Catching Features

[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4

Open:03:15 May 13 2009
Close:08:00 May 26 2009
Map:/Part5/events/Sunshine/day1/Sunshine all the time.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:Map: Night Course is pretty long, WT: 22-24 Be careful and hope you like the course this time. - Karl D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

111 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:25  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:37  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:39  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:14  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:16  
6. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:30  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:51  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:51  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:04  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:31  
11. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:33  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:35  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:57  
14. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:08  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:21  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:24  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:28  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:35  *****
18. SV Finland VaHa 28:35  
20. Forney New Zealand PAPO 28:45  *****
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:50  *****
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:00  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:06  
24. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:12  
25. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 29:32  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:54  
27. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 30:07  *****
28. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:38  
29. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:53  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:53  
31. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:10  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 31:15  
33. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 32:03  
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:10  
35. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 32:35  
36. beeker New Zealand papo 32:45  
37. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:01  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 33:03  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 33:17  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:41  
41. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:51  *****
42. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 35:26  
43. Mikko Finland 35:51  
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:05  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 36:27  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:04  *****
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:08  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:21  
49. Jonte Sweden GMOK 37:48  
50. Ben Sand France viking 38:17  
51. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 38:37  *****
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:45  
53. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 39:33  
54. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:44  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 40:07  
56. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:31  *****
57. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:22  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:20  
59. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 44:36  
60. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 44:52  
61. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 49:38  
62. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 50:15  
63. Trying Sweden 50:23  
64. honzau United States SDO 50:51  *****
65. ewhite United States O-Utah 52:31  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:28  
67. MishaMatveev United States QOC 58:33  
68. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 60:29  *****
69. gvtoukc France TSN 60:31  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 64:43  *****
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf