Catching Features

[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2

Open:08:00 Mar 07 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2013
Map:/LärkeskogSECF/events/LärkeskogSE/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:JS
Description:Another middle distance. A bit changed conv.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

167 official (+67 reruns) 14 comments

1. jean France VSO 21:17  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:42  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:44  *****
4. OBT France KLS 21:46  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:58  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:00  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:12  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:45  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:55  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:10  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:12  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:15  
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:29  
15. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:31  *****
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:06  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:10  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:26  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:44  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:53  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:12  *****
23. Théo France JOG 25:17  
24. color Switzerland converter 25:20  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:21  *****
26. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:38  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 25:47  *****
27. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:47  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:47  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:50  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:01  
32. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:16  *****
33. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:58  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:10  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:28  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:38  
37. Jocke78 Sweden 27:39  
38. Trying Sweden 27:45  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:48  
40. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:57  *****
41. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 28:14  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:18  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 28:20  
44. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:37  *****
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:41  
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:51  *****
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:54  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:57  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:58  
50. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:03  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:05  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:21  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 29:26  
54. perwhite France KLS 29:40  
55. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:42  
56. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 30:00  
57. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:03  
58. Ben Sand France viking 30:11  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:16  *****
60. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:18  
61. jeb France VSO 30:38  *****
62. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:23  
62. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:23  
64. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:42  
65. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:43  
66. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 31:44  
67. Roman France VSO 31:48  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:18  
69. artem Ukraine 32:24  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:29  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:32  
72. Wasted Sweden IFK 33:14  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:49  
74. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 34:00  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:30  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:32  
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:55  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:56  *****
79. daglof Norway Hamar OK 35:58  *****
80. Mellan Sweden SIK 36:18  
81. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 36:41  
82. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 36:52  *****
83. Ola Norway Skeid 37:07  
84. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 37:25  *****
85. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:38  
85. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:38  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:31  
88. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:44  
89. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:53  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:29  *****
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:11  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:57  
93. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 41:08  
94. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 41:24  *****
95. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 42:56  *****
96. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 43:53  *****
97. faure gwenael France VSO 44:07  *****
98. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 45:59  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:33  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:13  
101. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 50:34  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:32  *****
103. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 52:16  
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 54:05  *****
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:17  
106. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 59:06  
107. Adair MS Brazil CODD 66:50  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 74:22  
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 78:41  
110. Runner99 Canada 81:36  *****
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 82:18  
112. Steve Smith United States BAOC 94:43  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:36  
114. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 111:21  
115. SINED France OPA Montigny 112:34  *****
116. Crash United States CAOC 119:00  *****
117. Martin Pettai Estonia 201:55  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ToniODonovan Ireland Cork O dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Hans Merken Belgium KMS dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Luchs Norway NTNUI dnf