Catching Features

Enjoy it 6!!!

Open:06:00 Dec 14 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 21 2006
Map:/rnd-089b16o0sgh4o28sqa2g2hdq9xo46t6wepgo5k/events/Southern Fairbankswick Bluff/day1/STAGE 2.course
Created by:Falki
Description:very nice course...with some route choices...swim or not?;) 18-20 min
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

77 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:40  *****
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 23:45  
3. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 24:08  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:09  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:20  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:26  
7. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 24:51  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
9. scary Norway Asker SK 25:11  
10. Julien_ France COTS 25:14  
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:20  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:21  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:34  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:54  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:05  
16. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 26:12  
17. ms Norway HMKG 26:25  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:41  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:00  
20. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:07  
21. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:11  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:13  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:16  
24. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:21  
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 27:22  
26. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 27:33  *****
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:35  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:38  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:41  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:50  
31. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:53  
32. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:54  *****
33. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 27:57  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 28:24  
35. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 28:36  
36. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 29:01  
37. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:17  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 29:27  
39. Cristina United States TSN 29:31  
40. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 29:36  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:46  
42. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:12  
43. olive France esat 30:33  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:50  
45. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 31:01  
46. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:15  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:31  
48. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 31:56  
49. Timax France AS IGN 32:20  
50. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 32:44  
51. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 33:20  
52. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 33:32  
53. silva Samoa coa 34:06  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:36  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:37  
56. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 37:50  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:55  
58. Genar D Belgium TROL 39:07  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 39:51  
60. roger France marco 40:47  
61. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 42:22  
62. stockholm Belgium 79:47  *****
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
maxl Scotland Interlopers dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf