Catching Features

[RND]Sprint

Open:08:00 May 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 03 2007
Map:/rnd-0bus0e80e8p0go963w0ddwku1e1e009brrlo00/events/Little Auburn/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:TR: 18.07 WT: 18.30
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

81 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:37  
2. ms Norway HMKG 18:40  *****
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:45  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:48  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:38  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:47  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:58  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:01  
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:19  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:31  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:33  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:36  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:56  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:07  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:39  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:46  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:01  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:14  
20. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:16  
21. Aakoo Finland 22:17  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:37  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:39  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:42  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:51  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:59  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:05  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 23:51  
29. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:02  
30. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 24:39  
31. Ben Sand France viking 25:17  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:48  
33. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:15  
34. segal Israel lev hasharon 26:33  
35. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 27:04  
36. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 27:09  
37. borisgr United States OK Linné 27:49  
38. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 28:09  
39. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 29:07  
40. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:24  
41. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 30:51  
42. dre Belgium trol 31:22  
43. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 33:12  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:05  
45. freddyg Togo guy 36:22  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:37  
47. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:27  
48. juju France csmr 42:36  
49. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 45:28  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 45:52  
51. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 51:54  
52. Trailman England Ebor 64:45  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf