Catching Features

Sprint in forest

Open:07:00 Apr 21 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 28 2007
Map:/Himle/events/Himle/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The same map as CF cup 10.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

114 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:03  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:07  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:16  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:17  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:20  
7. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:21  *****
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:22  
8. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 8:22  
10. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:23  
11. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:27  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:27  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:29  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:30  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:30  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:32  
17. Aakoo Finland 8:33  
18. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 8:34  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:36  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:37  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:38  
22. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 8:39  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:39  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:43  *****
25. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:45  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:47  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 8:53  
28. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:56  
29. Wasted Sweden IFK 9:00  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:03  
31. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:04  
32. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 9:05  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:07  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:07  
35. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 9:08  
36. olive France esat 9:10  
37. jeb France VSO 9:15  
38. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 9:16  
39. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:19  *****
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:21  
41. Lazer China OK Orion 9:22  
42. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:24  
43. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 9:30  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:31  
45. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:35  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:36  
46. tiagopires Portugal .com 9:36  
46. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 9:36  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:36  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:41  
51. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:45  
51. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 9:45  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:46  *****
54. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:50  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:52  
56. dre Belgium trol 9:53  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:54  
58. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 9:57  
59. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:59  
59. Julien_ France COTS 9:59  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:02  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 10:02  
63. Flynn New Zealand North West 10:06  
63. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:06  
65. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 10:08  
66. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 10:09  
67. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 10:11  
67. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 10:11  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:11  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:14  
71. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 10:15  
72. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:19  
73. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:23  
74. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:28  
75. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 10:39  
76. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:44  
77. nighto France COTS 10:51  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:00  
79. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:04  
80. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:07  
81. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 11:18  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:24  
82. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 11:24  
84. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:33  
85. Ben Sand France viking 11:36  
86. barbichou France LIFCO 11:40  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:56  
88. Tof France Annecy SO 12:08  
89. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 12:11  
90. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 12:13  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:25  
92. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:31  
93. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 12:34  
94. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 13:22  
95. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:28  
96. Ajacied Finland 14:09  *****
97. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:09  
98. mjh Australia PO-A 15:57  
99. rocky United Kingdom LEI 17:40  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:50  
101. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:13  
102. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 19:01  
103. TR Finland RaLu 19:03  
104. Frederic PAILLOT France 21:35  
105. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:47  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK dnf