Catching Features

S3D Day 3 - Long

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2009
Map:/rnd-0cgq16o16o8c8c00000050rr8c8c00rrjgb48c/events/S3D Day 3/day1/S3D Day 3.course
Created by:pk
Description:starting to have trouble thinking of new ideas but this should be fun.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

84 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:37  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:02  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:03  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:16  *****
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 36:26  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:34  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 36:42  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:57  *****
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:32  
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 37:44  *****
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:04  *****
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:12  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 38:17  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:34  
15. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 38:46  
16. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 38:50  
17. Axwell Sweden O^2 38:54  *****
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 38:55  *****
19. too fast! France theteam 38:56  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 38:58  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:05  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:15  *****
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 39:18  
24. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 39:49  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 40:26  
26. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 40:27  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:28  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:40  *****
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 40:47  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:09  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 41:28  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:30  
33. Ben Sand France viking 41:31  
34. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 41:56  
35. smed Kenya . 42:02  
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 42:42  
37. jeb France VSO 43:20  *****
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 43:37  
39. henke b Sweden Kils OK 43:38  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 44:31  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:04  
42. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 45:37  
43. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:46  
44. William Sweden Saik 45:56  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:06  *****
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:16  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:29  
48. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 52:30  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:12  
50. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:25  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:45  
52. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:36  
53. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 59:09  
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 60:54  
55. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 61:31  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 62:11  *****
57. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:27  *****
58. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 65:52  
59. Steve Smith United States BAOC 75:31  
60. Dolev Israel modi'in 78:00  
61. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 120:46  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf