Catching Features

5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge

Open:08:00 May 19 2007
Close:08:00 May 26 2007
Map:/rnd-0l8i0e80e8jg5kcs3c0cdwj61e1400g7rrrr00/events/Furlowham Woods/day1/STintro.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Prouloge for the Sprint tour. WT: 14.00
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

133 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:41  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:44  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:44  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:52  
6. ms Norway HMKG 15:53  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:53  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:56  
9. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 15:59  *****
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:08  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:10  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:19  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:20  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:25  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:29  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:41  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:42  
20. Julien_ France COTS 16:54  *****
21. Aakoo Finland 16:57  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:58  
23. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:02  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:06  
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:07  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:12  *****
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:24  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:30  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:31  *****
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:38  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:39  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:41  
33. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:44  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:44  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:58  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:07  
37. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:14  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:20  
39. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:23  
39. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:23  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:25  
42. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:34  
43. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 18:38  
44. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  
45. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:52  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:56  
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:06  
48. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:10  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:27  
50. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 19:28  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:31  
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:39  
53. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:45  
54. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 19:47  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
56. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 19:54  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:23  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:33  
59. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:39  
60. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:52  
61. Ben Sand France viking 20:55  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:04  
62. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:04  
64. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 21:15  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:26  
66. TScharp Sweden OIS 21:30  
67. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:35  
68. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:15  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:32  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:38  
71. hea Sweden VBOL 22:43  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 23:04  
73. mjh Australia PO-A 23:54  
74. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 24:02  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:16  
76. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 24:19  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:47  
78. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 24:53  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:53  
80. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 25:58  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:59  
82. juju France csmr 27:30  
83. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 28:31  
84. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 29:54  
85. moho Germany ESV-DD 30:43  
86. veearts Falkland Islands SR 31:48  
87. Havli Czech Republic SHK 32:27  
88. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:15  
89. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 33:57  
90. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:50  
91. dre Belgium trol 39:48  
92. Wetheral England Ebor 41:16  
93. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 44:56  
94. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 46:29  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK dnf  
Carsten Jørgensen Denmark FarumTisvilde dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf