Catching Features

intro course 3 battle

Open:08:00 Jan 27 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Edik
Description:come on suckerzzz
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

82 official (+16 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:28  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:39  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:44  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:47  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:48  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:51  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:52  
7. Julien_ France COTS 5:52  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 5:56  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:59  
11. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 6:08  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:09  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:14  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:15  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:17  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:19  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:19  
18. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 6:21  
19. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 6:23  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:24  
21. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:27  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 6:27  
23. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 6:30  
24. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 6:33  
24. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 6:33  
26. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:35  
27. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 6:46  
28. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:48  
28. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 6:48  
30. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 6:51  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:56  
32. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:03  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:04  
34. TottaNN Sweden tgok 7:12  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 7:13  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:19  
37. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 7:22  
38. Slawrie Australia AL 7:28  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:32  
39. mongrel New Zealand 7:32  
41. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 7:37  
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:46  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:25  
44. samir Iran OL Teheran 8:30  
45. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 8:32  
46. Masken Sweden OK Linné 8:52  
47. Benoit France GO 78 9:08  
48. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:19  
49. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:34  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:00  
51. bzou France Dijon 10:02  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:30  
53. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:38  
54. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:21  
55. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 12:55  
56. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:12  
57. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:18  
58. freddyg Togo guy 14:14  
59. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:30  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:32  
61. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 32:04  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Roland Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
TorjusTT Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK dnf