Catching Features

[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km

Open:07:00 Jun 25 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 01 2007
Map:/Velika Planina/events/Velika Planina/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OL1
Description:Part of the map Velika Planina in Slovenia. My first map, please give feedback.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

134 official (+29 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:16  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:31  *****
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:34  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:55  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:03  *****
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:09  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:15  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:21  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:29  
9. Aakoo Finland 25:29  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:42  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:44  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:55  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:59  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:06  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:11  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:15  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:33  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:36  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:02  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:13  
22. Board Norway NTNUI 27:18  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:23  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:28  
25. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:30  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:38  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:56  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 28:04  
28. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:16  
31. sas Norway n/a 28:24  *****
32. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:26  
33. lynxet France GO78 28:52  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:10  
35. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 29:20  
36. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:23  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:32  *****
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:33  
39. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 29:44  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:56  *****
41. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 30:15  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:17  
43. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 30:25  *****
44. nighto France COTS 30:31  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:34  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 30:43  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:45  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:52  *****
49. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:08  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:12  
51. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:22  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:23  
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:50  *****
53. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:50  
55. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 31:53  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:02  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:08  
58. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 32:23  
59. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:36  *****
60. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 32:44  
61. segal Israel lev hasharon 32:56  
62. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:00  
63. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 33:17  
64. Ben Sand France viking 33:29  
64. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 33:29  
66. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:45  
67. Mat6911 France LRACO 34:41  
68. Mogden New Zealand North West 35:13  
69. dre Belgium trol 35:37  
70. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 36:30  
71. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:11  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 37:17  
72. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:17  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:02  
75. William Sweden Saik 39:30  
76. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 39:39  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:35  
78. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:56  
79. biloute France tad 41:29  
80. Eduards Latvia A2 42:20  
81. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 42:30  
82. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 44:14  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:04  
84. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 48:14  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 50:36  
86. PrescotSr United States SMOC 54:33  
87. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 54:35  
88. integrall Israel Temp OK 55:00  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 62:00  
90. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 68:30  
91. tichym Czech Republic tjh 70:40  
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 70:55  
93. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 71:59  
94. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 74:42  
95. Wetheral England Ebor 89:33  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
balisoraptor France COLE dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
name Bhutan dnf