Catching Features

[Freehand City O]

Open:07:00 Feb 25 2007
Close:07:00 Mar 03 2007
Map:/DackkkkISLAND/events/DackkkkISLAND/day1/Course0.course
Created by:C
Description:City-O. Winnertime? - No descriptions. Pretty fun :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

154 official (+35 reruns) 24 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:11  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:12  
3. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:17  *****
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:27  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:38  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:42  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:43  
8. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 10:45  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:52  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:54  *****
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:54  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:57  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:57  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:12  *****
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:14  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:14  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:16  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:21  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:34  *****
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:35  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:41  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:45  
23. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:55  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:57  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:08  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:12  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:15  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:18  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:21  *****
30. Julien_ France COTS 12:26  
31. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:34  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:41  
33. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 12:42  
34. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:43  
35. Théo France JOG 12:44  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:44  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:49  
38. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:09  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:15  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:23  
41. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:24  
41. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:24  
43. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:30  
44. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:49  *****
45. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:53  
46. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 13:56  
47. jeb France VSO 14:02  
48. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:11  
49. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:20  
50. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:39  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:00  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:05  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:09  
54. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:14  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:21  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:26  
57. Pim France HVO 15:30  
58. skymoon France CRCO 15:39  
59. wagner Norway KSOL 16:14  
60. olive France esat 16:24  
60. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:24  
62. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:30  
63. TottaNN Sweden tgok 16:43  
64. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:45  
65. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:54  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:54  
67. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:59  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:00  
69. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:03  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:08  
71. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:13  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:22  
73. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:29  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:34  
75. mike denver Costa Rica 17:42  
76. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 17:56  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:59  
78. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:29  
79. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:30  
80. liske Belgium ARDOC 19:17  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:24  *****
82. Frederic PAILLOT France 19:25  
83. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:54  
84. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 20:10  
85. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:17  
86. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:18  
87. Løpe Norway Mook 21:45  
88. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:50  
89. Genar D Belgium TROL 21:55  
90. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 22:20  
91. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:51  
92. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:04  
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:51  
94. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 24:30  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:50  
96. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 25:27  
97. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 26:09  
98. Mitsku Finland 26:43  
99. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:19  
100. offa Sweden Tuna 29:20  
101. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 30:51  
102. CGR United Kingdom ebor 34:15  
103. manuel Spain ALCON 34:28  
104. freddyg Togo guy 34:50  
105. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 35:06  
106. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 35:22  
107. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:20  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:44  
109. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 42:47  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:33  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
ssgu Norway gjovard dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf