Catching Features

[Ocad]Cavedine

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2009
Close:07:00 Aug 14 2009
Map:/cave ut N ny 8/events/cave ut N ny 8/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:New part.Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

150 official (+48 reruns) 15 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:56  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:16  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:21  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:40  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:50  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:56  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:56  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:01  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:02  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:26  *****
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:48  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:59  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:40  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:03  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:27  *****
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:32  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:34  *****
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:36  *****
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:37  
20. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:40  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:03  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:06  *****
23. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:32  
24. BeN'O France COCS 26:43  
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:47  *****
26. Vasik France COBF 27:03  
27. OBT France KLS 27:16  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:25  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:26  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:37  *****
30. Thorne Finland JRV 27:37  *****
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:51  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:55  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:25  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:45  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 29:08  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:09  
38. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:21  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:30  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:34  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:40  
42. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 29:51  
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:29  
43. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:29  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:32  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:41  *****
47. Jocke78 Sweden 30:52  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:58  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:59  
50. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 31:01  
51. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 31:22  *****
52. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:24  
53. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 31:25  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:26  
55. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:30  *****
56. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:50  
57. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:59  
57. SV Finland VaHa 31:59  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:01  
60. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 32:18  
60. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:18  
62. simzet Norway NTNUI 32:29  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:39  *****
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:08  *****
65. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:37  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 34:47  *****
67. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 35:16  
68. Trying Sweden 35:19  
69. Suistuminen France TAD 35:22  
70. jeb France VSO 35:25  
71. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:30  *****
72. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:38  *****
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:14  
74. yann France EMHM 36:53  
75. honzau United States SDO 38:15  *****
76. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 38:35  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 38:36  
78. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 38:45  
79. balisoraptor France COLE 39:10  *****
80. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 39:21  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:25  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 40:03  
83. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:05  
84. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 40:14  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:15  
86. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 40:40  
87. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:49  
88. anderfo Norway NTNUI 40:52  
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:52  *****
90. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 42:05  
91. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 43:23  
92. ddavi Mali Coc 43:52  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:19  
94. sten Sweden OK Roxen 45:10  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 45:13  *****
96. gvtoukc France TSN 45:36  
97. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 48:40  
98. Slavka Ukraine 48:59  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 50:16  
100. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 51:09  
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:23  *****
102. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 51:41  
103. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 52:17  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:32  
105. Sylvain Emo France COBS 52:33  
106. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 55:15  
107. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:01  
108. Storesandgubben Norway Express 60:20  *****
109. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 60:53  
110. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 67:35  *****
111. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 69:46  
112. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 69:48  
113. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 80:22  
114. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 87:06  
115. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 91:42  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Charlie Stolt Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Marta Skog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf