Catching Features

Random - Snickers 1

Open:04:45 Jun 04 2009
Close:04:30 Jun 19 2009
Map:/rnd-199g0sg0sggom8ffff039qrr5k5k00rrgob45k/events/Random - Snickers 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A fun course with a cruel end.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

115 official (+17 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:51  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:21  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:44  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:45  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:04  *****
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:21  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:00  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:09  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:42  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:56  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:44  *****
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:52  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 30:12  *****
14. SV Finland VaHa 30:35  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 30:55  *****
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:40  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 32:00  *****
18. beeker New Zealand papo 32:04  *****
19. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:09  *****
20. Sami Norway Freidig 32:12  
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 32:30  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:45  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:50  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:50  
25. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 33:14  
26. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:41  *****
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:56  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:43  
29. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:47  
30. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 35:45  
31. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 35:54  
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:00  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:02  
34. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 36:23  
34. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:23  *****
36. Mikko Finland 36:35  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:49  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 37:02  
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:48  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:08  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 38:24  
42. anderfo Norway NTNUI 38:53  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:11  *****
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:15  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:17  
46. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 39:48  
47. jeb France VSO 39:52  *****
47. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 39:52  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:56  
50. Moa Sweden SNO 40:46  
51. EBuckley United States SLOC 41:18  *****
52. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 41:20  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 42:12  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:59  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 44:26  
56. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:20  
57. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 45:26  
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:35  
59. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 45:49  
60. honzau United States SDO 46:10  *****
61. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 47:22  
62. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 49:05  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:45  
64. Trying Sweden 58:20  
65. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 61:07  
66. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:49  
67. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 62:51  
68. mjh Australia PO-A 84:00  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
tobb1 Norway B_OI dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
GHOST United States OCIN dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  *****
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf  
Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
GauNas Norway LOL dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf