Catching Features

4 days - Stage 2

Open:08:00 Jan 17 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 22 2007
Map:/Essai/events/Essai/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Day sprint. Note : overall ranking = 4 times sum
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

114 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:20  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:21  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:21  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:26  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:29  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:31  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:32  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:36  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:37  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:38  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:38  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:41  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:42  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:42  *****
13. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:42  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:43  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:44  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:44  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:52  
19. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 10:52  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:57  *****
21. mike denver Costa Rica 10:57  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:57  
24. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:58  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:00  
25. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 11:00  
27. Julien_ France COTS 11:02  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:04  
28. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:04  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 11:11  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 11:11  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:13  
33. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 11:19  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:22  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:24  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:27  
37. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:34  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:38  *****
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:39  
39. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:39  
41. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 11:44  
42. TottaNN Sweden tgok 11:46  
43. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:49  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:49  *****
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:51  
46. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:53  
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:54  
48. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:00  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:03  *****
50. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:11  
51. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 12:12  
52. Segisteg Sweden 12:15  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:21  
54. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:53  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:57  
55. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 12:57  
57. jeb France VSO 12:59  
58. Charlotte France OK Hällen 13:01  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:15  
60. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:20  
61. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:27  
62. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:43  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 13:48  
63. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:48  
63. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:48  
66. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 13:50  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:53  
68. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:02  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:06  
70. bzou France Dijon 14:08  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:12  
72. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:13  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:29  
74. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:32  
75. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:43  
76. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 14:44  
77. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:04  
78. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:17  
79. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 15:20  
80. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 15:36  
81. Jonte Sweden GMOK 15:40  
82. TR Finland RaLu 15:51  
83. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 15:53  
84. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 15:55  
85. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:16  
86. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:26  
87. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 16:52  
88. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:53  
89. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 18:32  
90. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:44  
91. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:30  
92. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:22  
94. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:03  
95. Q United Kingdom NOC 23:24  
96. freddyg Togo guy 24:32  
97. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 24:50  
98. tichym Czech Republic tjh 27:13  
99. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:27  
100. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:20  
101. samir Iran OL Teheran 29:22  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:47  
103. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 32:50  
104. Mchal21 France dijon 47:11  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Eiriki Norway Røyken dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf