Catching Features

[ocd] Ventspils_day-2

Open:05:00 Sep 03 2008
Close:05:00 Sep 18 2008
Map:/Ventspils/events/Ventspils/day2/Course1.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:There are two butterfies. WT about 30'. Enjoy:)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

94 official (+27 reruns) 15 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:06  
2. Théo France JOG 30:40  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:54  *****
4. Aakoo Finland 30:57  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:05  
6. Julien_ France COTS 31:45  *****
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:46  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:55  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:57  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 32:19  
11. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 32:41  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:11  
13. too fast! France theteam 33:22  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:23  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:50  *****
16. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 34:03  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:27  
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:13  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:23  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:29  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:37  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:44  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 37:59  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:14  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 39:00  
26. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:16  *****
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:19  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:36  *****
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 40:51  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 41:49  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:18  
32. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 44:44  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:28  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 46:04  *****
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:15  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 47:29  
37. sas Norway n/a 48:17  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 49:27  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:25  *****
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 51:33  
41. MH Denmark NTNUI 52:33  
42. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 55:14  
43. William Sweden Saik 55:47  
44. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:18  
45. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 58:59  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:39  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 60:12  *****
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 63:05  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 64:17  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 69:34  *****
51. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 75:35  
52. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 90:45  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf