Catching Features

[World Cup] Jerash (public)

Open:08:00 May 07 2009
Close:08:00 May 21 2009
Map:/jerash 888/events/jerash world cup/day1/Course 1 - WC.course
Created by:offa
Description:Map, conversion and course by sas. Public race on the same map as before, not in series. Same info as before.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

155 official (+47 reruns) 26 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:18  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:20  
3. smed Kenya . 20:00  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:04  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:14  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:35  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:35  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:53  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:03  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:03  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:16  *****
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:20  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:23  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:32  
15. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:39  *****
16. pk Scotland ESOC 23:30  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:49  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:50  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:18  *****
20. Strand Sweden GMOK 24:23  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:46  *****
22. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:58  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:05  
24. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:10  
25. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 25:22  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:22  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:26  *****
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:47  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:52  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:19  
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:23  *****
32. Micka France COTS 26:25  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:34  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:45  *****
35. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:14  *****
35. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:14  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:27  
38. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 27:41  
39. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 27:52  
40. SV Finland VaHa 28:28  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:55  *****
42. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 29:09  
43. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:50  
44. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:58  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:06  
46. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:20  
46. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 30:20  *****
48. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 30:26  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:36  
50. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:40  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:40  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 31:04  
53. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:07  
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:23  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:09  
56. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:32  *****
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:50  
58. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:59  
59. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:23  
60. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 34:13  
61. olive France esat 34:34  
62. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 35:00  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:15  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 37:12  
65. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 37:31  
66. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 39:01  
67. Øystein Grøvlen Norway OK Nidarøst 39:07  
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:16  *****
69. Thorne Finland JRV 40:08  *****
70. Pavo Poland 40:49  
71. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 41:03  
72. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:21  
73. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 41:49  
74. Trying Sweden 42:09  
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 43:49  
76. honzau United States SDO 44:24  *****
77. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 46:27  
78. Valentin France Orient'alp 46:35  
79. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 51:39  
80. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 52:41  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:24  
82. Gosha18 France VHSO 54:32  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:20  *****
84. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 59:58  
gab France vhso dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
kajari Finland dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub dnf