Catching Features

[rnd] Bousieyas

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2011
Close:07:45 Aug 12 2011
Map:/Bousieyas/events/Bousieyas/day1/Course00.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Not much time to make new maps, so here are old ones. Let's forget the 1st and 2nd ones, it's better... This is my 3rd. I just changed the ground texture from the original one. GLHF
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

143 official (+40 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:01  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:56  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:16  *****
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:21  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:22  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:31  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:32  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:46  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:14  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:29  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 31:46  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:46  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:14  
14. jean France VSO 32:50  
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:56  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:00  
17. MH Norway NTNUI 33:14  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:16  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:22  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:25  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:35  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:38  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:45  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:47  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:03  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 34:14  
26. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 34:14  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:25  *****
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:28  *****
30. Tim New Zealand OHV 34:36  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:36  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:37  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:44  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:47  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:20  *****
36. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 35:36  
37. jeb France VSO 35:39  *****
38. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 35:45  *****
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:48  *****
40. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 35:50  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 36:12  *****
42. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 36:16  
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 36:22  
44. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 36:28  
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:31  
46. Trying Sweden 36:38  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:40  
48. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:49  
49. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 36:51  
50. aallas Finland HS 36:52  
51. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:53  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 37:02  
53. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:05  
54. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 37:37  *****
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 37:51  *****
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 38:04  *****
57. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 38:28  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:00  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:07  *****
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:16  *****
61. offa Sweden Tuna 39:21  
62. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 39:53  
63. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:00  
64. Shipxc United States DVOA 40:17  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 40:31  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:39  
67. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 40:57  *****
68. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:07  *****
69. go straight Austria OCFF 41:27  
70. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:31  
71. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:36  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:42  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:12  
74. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:20  *****
75. AlexM Russian Federation Start 43:13  *****
76. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 43:57  *****
77. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 44:38  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:39  *****
79. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 46:15  *****
80. mam Laos mama 46:22  
81. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 46:38  
82. O-Outan France Thai'O 47:13  *****
83. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 47:14  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 47:26  
85. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:49  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:25  *****
87. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:26  *****
88. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 51:15  *****
89. olewie Norway Mo OK 51:46  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:51  
91. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 56:32  
92. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:42  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:34  
94. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 60:46  
95. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 61:16  *****
96. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:38  
97. Steve Smith United States BAOC 63:39  
98. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 78:30  *****
99. moho Germany ESV-DD 85:58  
100. Klfr Sweden 90:58  
101. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 91:18  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
out_of_control New Zealand NWOC dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
biomac Denmark AKIF dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  *****