Catching Features

1m contours

Open:05:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:05:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/heikkila2/events/heikkila2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:just for fun
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

170 official (+28 reruns) 18 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:50  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:03  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:03  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:17  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:25  
6. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:38  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:44  
8. Aakoo Finland 12:46  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:55  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:04  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:05  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:07  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:14  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:19  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:20  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:20  *****
17. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:22  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:23  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:24  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:27  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:32  
22. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:36  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:37  
24. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:40  
25. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:45  
26. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:50  
27. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:51  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:56  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:59  
30. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:02  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 14:05  
32. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:10  
33. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 14:14  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:32  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:32  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:36  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 14:36  
38. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:37  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:44  
40. sas Norway n/a 15:02  *****
41. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:06  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:12  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:13  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:36  
45. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:42  
46. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:43  
47. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:51  *****
48. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:07  
49. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:13  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:13  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:26  *****
52. jeb France VSO 16:51  
53. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:52  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:57  *****
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:59  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:01  *****
57. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:03  
58. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:35  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:38  *****
60. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 17:48  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 17:51  
62. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:56  
63. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:08  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:17  
65. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:36  
66. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:58  
67. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:05  
68. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:10  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:15  
70. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 19:25  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:48  
71. thomar_seis Italy TST 19:48  
73. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:56  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:58  
75. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:28  
76. JDP United States QOC 20:47  
77. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:49  
78. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:56  
79. Thomas Kadyk Germany Lauffreunde Eisleben 21:11  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:17  
81. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 22:00  
82. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:17  
83. Reka Norway NTNUI 22:31  
84. ewhite United States O-Utah 23:15  
85. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:27  
86. rjm United States NEOH 25:53  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 27:17  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:01  
89. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 31:31  
90. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 31:42  
91. biggins United States CSU 32:16  
92. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:27  
93. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:32  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:06  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:34  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:45  
97. Wetheral England Ebor 39:49  
98. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 72:59  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Kennyhvo France HVO dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf