Catching Features

[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1

Open:07:00 Jun 16 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 23 2007
Map:/MtRichmond8/events/MtRichmond/day1/Sprint day 1.course
Created by:sas
Description:this map is from new zealand and i a bit different map. i have also made somthing extra on the big yellow flats;) Scale: 1:5000 and 2,5 m U should know haw to zomm with 1-2. The are quiet poor here so they could not pave all of the road and parking :P
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

110 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:44  
2. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:59  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:07  
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:20  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:25  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:27  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:36  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:42  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:52  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:10  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:13  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:23  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:26  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:27  *****
14. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 20:27  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:28  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:37  *****
18. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:55  
19. Aakoo Finland 20:56  
20. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:00  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 21:07  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 21:11  
23. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:12  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:46  *****
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:48  
26. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:49  
26. Board Norway NTNUI 21:49  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:23  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:02  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 23:11  
31. gab France vhso 24:15  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:23  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 24:50  
34. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:13  
35. olive France esat 25:20  
36. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 25:29  
37. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:42  
38. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:47  
39. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 25:52  
40. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:30  
41. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 26:55  
42. Segisteg Sweden 26:56  
43. MapRunner Great Britain HH 27:37  
44. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 27:38  
45. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:59  
46. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:22  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 28:46  
48. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:49  
49. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 29:42  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:24  
51. dre Belgium trol 31:05  
52. Vairus Latvia Riga 31:12  
53. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:15  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:18  
55. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 31:52  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:46  
57. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:24  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:00  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:04  
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:53  
61. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 38:04  
62. Trailman England Ebor 42:05  
63. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 43:00  
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 45:24  
65. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:53  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Anna S United States SLOC dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS dnf  *****
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Adriano Dias Brazil COI dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf