Catching Features

[OCAD]-city middle

Open:06:00 Jun 27 2008
Close:06:00 Jul 04 2008
Map:/sprint3-8ocd/events/sprint3-8/day1/città.course
Created by:Gio
Description:old map but reconverted. WT:~27.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

148 official (+56 reruns) 25 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:30  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:47  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:49  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:59  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:37  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:42  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:47  *****
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:16  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:33  *****
10. Sami Norway Freidig 35:11  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:03  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:00  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 39:19  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 39:24  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 39:43  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:00  *****
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:09  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:25  
19. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 41:15  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:32  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:55  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 43:12  
23. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 44:23  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:23  *****
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 45:15  
26. Ben Sand France viking 45:40  
27. Julien_ France COTS 45:41  *****
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 45:45  
29. manuel Spain ALCON 45:46  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 46:27  
31. olive France esat 47:02  
32. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 48:25  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:44  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 49:04  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:13  *****
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 50:24  
37. jeb France VSO 50:52  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 51:33  *****
39. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 52:29  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 53:55  
41. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 56:33  
42. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 56:41  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 57:36  
44. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 58:24  
45. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 59:24  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 60:17  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 62:02  
48. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 64:30  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 67:32  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 68:33  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 68:37  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 69:19  
53. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 69:48  
54. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 70:33  
55. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 74:53  
56. barbichou France LIFCO 81:39  
57. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 83:36  
58. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 87:57  
59. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 94:36  
60. moho Germany ESV-DD 98:50  *****
61. richard cranium Falkland Islands 110:38  
62. vivi Belgium ASUB 118:02  
63. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 121:16  
64. fzima France BA 121:34  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
andan Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Jamie Stevenson Scotland Tisvilde Hegn dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
demondm New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
BlackMamba South Africa RACO dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
JP United States RMOC dnf  
Pettero Norway Tynset IF dnf