Catching Features

Middle 1,6 km

Open:07:00 Jan 15 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 22 2008
Map:/When you don't know/events/When you don't know/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Maybe 14 min, Not a very good map, run it if you want. NIGHT!!!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

112 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:25  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:40  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:12  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:32  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:35  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:47  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:01  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:01  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:30  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:46  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:10  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:12  
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:56  
14. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:00  
15. Aakoo Finland 17:42  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:07  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:11  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:18  
19. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:48  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:55  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:15  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:03  
23. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:32  *****
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:43  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:03  
26. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:33  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:34  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:34  
29. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 24:08  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 24:10  
31. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:22  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:13  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:34  
34. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:21  
35. manuel Spain ALCON 28:51  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:42  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:05  *****
38. BLegg United States ORCA 34:07  
39. Reka Norway NTNUI 36:07  
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:35  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:44  *****
42. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 42:43  
43. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 44:04  
44. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 65:33  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf