Catching Features

[r][A][n][D][o][M]

Open:08:00 Mar 14 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 24 2008
Map:/rnd-07a716o16ogogorrrr005km8000000gsrrdw8c/events/Shermanburg/day2/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:the name should tell people who hate randoms not to run it. took quite a while making and i think its quite nice. good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

143 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:56  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:42  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:02  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:21  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:39  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:41  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:45  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:46  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 30:52  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:54  
11. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:02  
12. beeker New Zealand papo 31:28  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 31:54  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:11  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:21  *****
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:38  
17. Champ Scotland Bsk 32:51  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 32:54  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 33:06  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 33:14  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:27  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:39  
23. Aakoo Finland 33:45  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:46  
25. Jukkis Finland Classico 33:49  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 34:32  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:37  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 34:43  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:50  
30. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 35:21  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:34  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 35:35  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:38  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:08  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:29  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:31  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:52  
38. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 37:21  
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 37:50  
40. AR Sweden IKHP 38:02  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 38:11  
42. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:21  
43. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 38:29  
44. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 39:28  *****
45. Kripaps Latvia Riga 39:34  
46. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 39:38  
47. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:48  
48. SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK 39:54  
49. jeb France VSO 40:05  
50. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:09  
51. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 40:23  
52. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 40:41  
53. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 40:44  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 40:45  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:17  
56. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 42:09  
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 42:22  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:42  
59. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 43:20  
60. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 44:01  
61. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 45:09  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:26  
62. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 47:26  
64. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 54:58  
65. ewhite United States O-Utah 56:52  
66. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 60:47  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 64:43  
68. mxh Australia PO-A 86:28  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
M.Kietis Latvia Riga dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  *****
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
mmcleod Scotland ESOC dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina dnf  
OBT France JOG dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
karins Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Heigo Estonia dnf