Catching Features

Northern Eliotwood Run

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2008
Map:/rnd-02o116o0e817m641ie1370g00o41ho01do14a53r8hh/events/Northern Eliotwood State Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Olle Forsberg
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:22  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:24  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:32  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:37  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:38  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 14:40  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:43  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:43  
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:52  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:52  
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:52  
15. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:53  *****
16. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:56  
16. color Switzerland converter 14:56  
18. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:57  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:58  
19. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:58  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:58  
22. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:01  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:04  
24. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:05  
25. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:06  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:09  
26. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:09  *****
28. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:11  
28. dre Belgium trol 15:11  
30. Julien_ France COTS 15:12  
31. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:16  
32. Trying Sweden 15:18  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:19  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 15:21  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:22  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:22  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:23  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:23  
39. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:24  
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:25  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:26  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:26  *****
43. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:28  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:29  
45. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:30  *****
45. Nichka Albania 15:30  
47. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:31  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:34  
48. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 15:34  
50. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:36  
50. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:36  *****
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:38  
53. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:40  
54. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 15:45  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:48  
56. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:49  *****
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:50  
58. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:51  
59. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:52  
59. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:52  
61. William Sweden Saik 15:56  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:00  
63. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:05  
64. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:07  
65. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:08  
66. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:09  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:11  *****
69. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:14  
70. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:19  
71. jeb France VSO 16:21  
72. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:22  
73. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 16:23  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:28  
75. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:33  *****
76. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:34  
77. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:35  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:49  
79. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:50  
80. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:53  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 16:55  
82. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:56  *****
83. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:59  *****
84. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 17:04  
85. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:12  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:24  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:26  
88. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:33  
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:41  
90. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  
91. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  
91. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:00  
93. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:06  
94. Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda 19:24  *****
95. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 19:27  
96. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:31  
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:33  
98. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 19:44  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 20:12  
100. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:16  
101. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 20:20  
102. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 20:52  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:08  *****
104. gvtoukc France TSN 21:17  *****
105. olive France esat 21:24  
106. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:31  
107. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 22:07  
108. skelb Denmark FOK 22:36  
109. Wetheral England Ebor 22:49  
110. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:05  
111. bminot France alco 23:58  *****
112. michelb France MAR.CO. 26:02  
113. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 26:48  
114. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:30  
115. TAGP99 Israel mules 28:05  
116. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 28:08  
117. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:33  
118. Annika Sweden IK Uven 35:42  
119. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:11  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf