Catching Features

Northern Eliotwood Run

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2008
Map:/rnd-02o116o0e817m641ie1370g00o41ho01do14a53r8hh/events/Northern Eliotwood State Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Olle Forsberg
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:22  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:24  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:32  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:37  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:38  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 14:40  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:43  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:43  
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:52  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:52  
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:52  
15. andersem (2) Norway Oppsal IF 14:53  
15. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:53  *****
17. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:55  
18. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:56  
18. color Switzerland converter 14:56  
20. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:57  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:58  
21. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:58  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:58  
24. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:01  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:04  
26. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:05  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:06  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:09  
28. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:09  *****
30. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:11  
30. dre Belgium trol 15:11  
32. Julien_ France COTS 15:12  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:16  
34. Trying Sweden 15:18  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:19  
35. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:19  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 15:21  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:22  
38. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:22  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:23  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:23  
42. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:24  
42. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 15:24  
44. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:25  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:26  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:26  *****
45. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 15:26  
48. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:28  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:29  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:30  *****
50. Nichka Albania 15:30  
52. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:31  
53. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:32  
54. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:34  
54. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 15:34  
56. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:36  
56. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:36  *****
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:38  
59. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:40  
60. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 15:45  
61. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:48  
62. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:49  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:50  
64. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:51  
65. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:52  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:52  
67. William Sweden Saik 15:56  
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:00  
69. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:05  
70. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:07  
71. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:08  
72. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:09  
73. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:11  *****
75. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:14  
76. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:19  
77. jeb France VSO 16:21  
78. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:22  
78. Backstrom (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:22  
80. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 16:23  
81. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:28  
82. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:33  *****
83. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:34  
84. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:35  
85. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:49  
86. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:50  
87. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:53  
88. BLegg United States ORCA 16:55  
89. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:56  *****
90. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:59  *****
91. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 17:04  
92. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:12  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:24  
94. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:26  
95. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:33  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:41  
97. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  
98. Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka 17:49  
99. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  
99. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:00  
101. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:06  
102. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 18:13  
103. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 18:22  
104. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 18:24  
105. Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda 19:24  *****
106. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 19:27  
107. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:31  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:33  
109. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 19:44  
110. wejo Sweden Småland 20:12  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:16  
112. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 20:20  
112. michelb (4) France MAR.CO. 20:20  
114. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 20:52  
115. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:08  *****
116. gvtoukc France TSN 21:17  *****
117. olive France esat 21:24  
118. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:31  
119. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 22:07  
120. skelb Denmark FOK 22:36  
121. Wetheral England Ebor 22:49  
122. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:05  
123. davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:13  
124. bminot France alco 23:58  *****
125. michelb France MAR.CO. 26:02  
126. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 26:48  
127. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:30  
128. TAGP99 Israel mules 28:05  
129. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 28:08  
130. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:33  
131. Annika Sweden IK Uven 35:42  
132. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:11  
133. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 38:55  
134. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 39:20  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olle Forsberg (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
michelb (2) France MAR.CO. dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
michelb (3) France MAR.CO. dnf  
Jansi (4) Norway Lillomarka dnf