Catching Features

Single Leg Random

Open:06:00 Feb 16 2008
Close:06:00 Feb 27 2008
Map:/rnd-17p916o1kwjgdwdwdw0xdwm85k5kjgrrm8dw3c/events/Kinbrae/day1/Course02.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Random, one leg (2.2km), speed +4, WT ~20. PS: Pits and knolls not in the terrain, no controls on them. PPS: Enjoy the splash!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

109 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:46  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:22  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:23  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:45  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:47  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:02  *****
6. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:02  
8. pk Scotland ESOC 21:23  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:29  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:38  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:47  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:51  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:58  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:00  *****
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:00  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:01  
17. Aakoo Finland 22:04  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:08  
19. too fast! France theteam 22:15  
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:21  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:27  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 22:38  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:38  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:42  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:49  
26. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:51  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
28. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:02  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:05  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:15  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:28  
32. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:34  
33. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:35  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:36  
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:16  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 24:32  
37. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:36  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:37  
40. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:40  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:15  
42. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:16  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:22  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:22  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:32  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:34  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:46  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:56  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:57  
50. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 26:00  
51. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 26:15  
52. BLegg United States ORCA 26:17  
53. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:20  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:41  *****
55. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:56  
56. Ben Sand France viking 27:10  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:19  
58. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:32  
59. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:52  
60. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:12  
61. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:41  
62. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 29:24  
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:37  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:08  
65. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:47  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:47  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:16  
68. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 32:53  
69. jeb France VSO 33:24  
70. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:47  
71. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 34:19  
72. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:56  
73. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 35:54  
74. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 36:21  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 37:26  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 43:42  
77. mjh Australia PO-A 53:55  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 55:59  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stefanesok Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf