Catching Features

Jukola Training - T1

Open:06:00 May 23 2008
Close:06:00 Jun 07 2008
Map:/Ponsa3/events/Jukola Training/day1/Training1.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Jukola Training - Training1 Get the right Jukola feeling with the right sky texture! Check forum before running this! TR:32
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

213 official (+110 reruns) 29 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:53  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:04  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:43  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:59  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:16  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:25  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 38:59  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:07  *****
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:16  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 39:52  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 39:58  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:00  *****
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 40:05  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:14  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:16  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:21  
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 40:21  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:42  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 40:47  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 40:54  *****
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 41:41  
22. Aakoo Finland 41:58  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:06  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:56  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 42:56  *****
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:59  *****
27. Steffo Sweden IKHP 43:00  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 43:02  
29. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 43:50  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 44:08  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:14  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 44:19  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:26  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 44:27  
35. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:42  *****
36. Sami Norway NTNUI 44:43  *****
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:51  *****
38. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 45:10  *****
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:21  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 45:35  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 45:35  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 45:58  *****
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 46:25  
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 46:29  *****
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 47:16  
46. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 47:31  
47. Hallmen Sweden OL4 47:40  
48. Reka Norway NTNUI 47:47  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 48:18  *****
50. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 48:29  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 48:35  *****
52. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 49:16  *****
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 49:21  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 49:46  *****
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:46  *****
56. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 49:47  *****
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 50:30  *****
58. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 50:54  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 51:23  
60. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 51:41  
61. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 52:03  
62. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 52:14  
63. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 52:20  *****
64. Fredde Sweden nxtg 52:32  *****
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 53:02  
66. Utt Sweden OK Computer 53:20  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 53:40  
68. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 54:05  
69. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 54:12  
70. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 54:24  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 54:32  
72. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 54:34  
73. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 54:38  
74. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 54:40  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 55:09  *****
76. Michol Libya 55:41  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 56:06  
78. sas Norway n/a 56:23  *****
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 56:48  
80. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 57:07  
81. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 57:30  *****
82. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 57:36  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 57:45  
84. mindsweeper Norway CSU 58:04  
85. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 59:29  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 60:24  
87. biggins United States CSU 61:02  *****
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:05  
89. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 61:11  *****
90. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 61:19  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 63:31  
92. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 64:11  
93. olive France esat 65:18  
94. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 65:44  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 66:56  *****
96. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 67:32  
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 68:30  *****
98. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 69:26  *****
99. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 69:30  *****
100. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 69:54  
101. Champ Scotland Bsk 72:10  
102. mob Canada TOC 77:12  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 82:23  
104. Tof France Annecy SO 84:54  
105. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 85:20  *****
106. malejs Latvia Meridians 89:14  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 91:43  
108. Madgic France Cheyres CO 94:05  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 95:53  
110. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 105:19  *****
111. Steve Smith United States BAOC 107:08  
112. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 107:34  
113. DEDE France ESAT 122:28  
114. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 122:32  
115. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 125:23  
116. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 171:13  
117. gorlosky United States NEOC 183:31  *****
118. richard cranium Falkland Islands 211:42  
119. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 276:43  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Ramsey United States Course killers dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
OBT France JOG dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro dnf  *****
juls France 6911 dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
GABRIEL GOMEZ Spain IBON dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
SIAM 1 France dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Lasse Grøn Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf