Catching Features

[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 04 2006
Map:/rosbomurskojan/events/rosbomurskojan/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:New piece of the big map. Maybe a bit easy. Testrun: 14:39
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

192 official (+29 reruns) 18 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:55  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:06  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:06  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:07  *****
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:09  *****
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:10  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:11  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:15  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:16  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:19  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:23  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:25  
15. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:27  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:29  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:29  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:30  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:32  *****
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:34  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:36  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:37  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:37  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:37  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:38  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:38  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:39  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:40  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:44  
32. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:44  
34. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:46  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:46  
36. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:47  
37. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:48  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 15:50  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:53  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:53  
41. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:00  
42. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:05  
43. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:09  
44. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:10  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:14  *****
45. Pim France HVO 16:14  
47. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:17  
47. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:17  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:21  
49. Théo France JOG 16:21  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:22  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:24  
52. lucasbasset France JOG 16:24  
54. mike denver Costa Rica 16:26  
55. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:28  
56. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:29  
57. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:30  
58. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 16:32  
59. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:33  
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:33  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 16:36  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:44  
63. scary Norway Asker SK 16:46  
64. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:51  
65. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:55  
66. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:56  
67. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:58  
68. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:00  
68. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:00  
70. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 17:10  
71. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 17:11  
72. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:22  
72. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:22  
74. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:23  
75. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:25  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:27  *****
77. Ben France TAD 17:29  
78. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:32  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:38  
80. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:39  
81. CalleR Finland JRV 17:41  
82. wolfi Austria WAT 17:42  
83. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:44  *****
84. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:48  
85. lynxet France GO78 17:49  
86. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:50  
87. Julien_ France COTS 17:57  
88. Olga Finland OuTa 18:09  
89. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:15  
90. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 18:17  
91. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:18  
92. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:22  
92. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:22  
94. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:32  
95. Blackburn Finland TP 18:36  
96. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 18:44  
97. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:48  
98. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:55  
99. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:09  
100. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:10  
101. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:21  
101. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:21  
103. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:22  
104. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:23  
105. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:27  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:30  
107. wagner Norway KSOL 19:33  
108. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:35  
109. xent Finland Kangasala SK 19:43  
109. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 19:43  
111. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:45  
112. Maik Finland PR 19:58  
113. olive France esat 20:06  
113. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 20:06  
115. haton Spain Asturias 20:17  
116. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:19  
117. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:20  
118. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:28  
119. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 20:30  
120. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:36  
121. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:42  *****
122. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 20:52  
123. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:58  
123. Pantse Finland YP 20:58  
125. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:04  
126. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 21:06  
127. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:09  
128. Segisteg Sweden 21:18  
129. jeb France VSO 21:19  
130. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:47  
131. Ingjerd Norway Kongsberg 22:01  
132. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 22:03  
133. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 22:08  
134. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:40  *****
135. barbichou France LIFCO 22:42  
136. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:56  
137. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:06  
138. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 23:13  
139. gab France vhso 23:36  
140. Stiible Senegal Senegal ol 23:57  
141. Brecher1 Germany BTG 24:02  
142. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:27  
143. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 25:03  
144. bart v Belgium Omega 25:13  
145. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:15  
146. veiviseren Norway Varegg 25:33  
147. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:23  
148. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:06  
149. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 27:17  
150. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 28:01  
151. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:16  
152. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:42  
153. Løpe Norway Mook 29:22  
154. Q United Kingdom NOC 30:56  
155. Genar D Belgium TROL 31:01  
156. 12345 Ecuador 31:37  
157. m Mexico m 31:51  
158. JDP United States QOC 32:37  
159. flx Netherlands MINOR 33:10  
160. TR Finland RaLu 33:19  
161. P Diddy Brazil täby 34:03  
162. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 36:21  
163. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 44:15  
164. all Sweden VBOL 45:27  
165. Fredrik P Sweden VB OL 61:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Tinehl Norway Kongsberg o-lag dnf