Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 17 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/MapMakerComp.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:With some routechoises, i think you will like! :D Coment please
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

137 official (+49 reruns) 5 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:44  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:06  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:10  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:12  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:20  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:24  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:26  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:40  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:50  *****
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:50  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:04  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:47  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:00  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:17  
17. sas Norway n/a 17:23  *****
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:24  
19. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:36  
20. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 17:37  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:37  
22. too fast! France theteam 17:45  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:58  
24. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 18:12  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:13  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  
27. Aakoo Finland 18:38  
28. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:45  
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:07  
30. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:16  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:22  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:29  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:30  
34. Krissey Wales SBOC 19:34  
35. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 19:44  
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:46  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:50  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:58  
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:08  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:59  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 21:24  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:34  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:50  *****
44. Mikkel Sweden 21:57  
45. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:14  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:14  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:19  
48. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 22:32  
49. HLP Denmark Allerød OK 22:50  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:51  
51. dre Belgium trol 23:03  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:19  
53. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 23:35  
54. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:38  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:02  
56. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 24:03  
57. MH Norway NTNUI 24:11  
58. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:17  
59. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:26  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:47  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:58  
62. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:02  
63. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:12  
64. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 25:18  
65. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:35  
66. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:58  
67. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 26:33  
68. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:29  
69. Doogi111 France VASCO 28:30  
70. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 28:43  
71. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:23  
72. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:47  
73. Grann Norway NTNUI 32:24  
74. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 33:08  
75. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 33:11  
76. jm France Bigorientation 6503 34:48  
77. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 34:58  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:21  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:09  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 41:18  *****
81. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:53  
82. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 57:34  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 67:55  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf