Catching Features

Lyypekki

Open:06:00 Nov 05 2006
Close:06:00 Nov 16 2006
Map:/heinlahti/events/Lyypekki/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Matsubitsu
Description:20min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

156 official (+24 reruns) 17 comments

1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:20  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:26  *****
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:35  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:37  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:55  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:03  
8. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:09  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:10  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:16  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:28  
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:28  
13. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:31  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:36  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 21:36  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:42  *****
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:43  *****
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:43  
17. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 21:43  
20. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:48  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:49  
22. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:54  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:03  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:07  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:08  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:14  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:16  
28. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:18  
28. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 22:18  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:22  
31. mb Norway FSK 22:25  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:26  
33. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:33  
34. Suleng Norway Fart OK 22:46  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:47  
36. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:49  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:54  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:59  
39. Théo France JOG 23:00  
40. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:04  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:06  
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:12  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:17  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 23:19  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:19  
46. Jones Italy TST 23:26  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:29  
47. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:29  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:47  
50. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:58  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 24:00  
52. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:13  
53. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:20  *****
53. Olga Finland OuTa 24:20  
55. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:33  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:41  
57. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:43  *****
58. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:46  
59. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 24:58  
60. Jøks Norway Skien OK 25:08  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:14  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:26  
62. Julien_ France COTS 25:26  
64. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:27  
64. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:27  
66. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 25:31  *****
67. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:45  
68. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:46  
69. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:47  
70. dante Guernsey 25:49  
71. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:01  
72. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:07  
73. henke b Sweden Kils OK 26:22  
74. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:26  
75. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 26:27  
76. kajari Finland 26:38  
77. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:11  
78. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:14  
79. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:18  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:20  
81. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:24  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:27  *****
83. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:38  
84. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:41  
84. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 27:41  
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:08  
87. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:13  
88. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:30  
89. Toni Finland SV 28:56  
90. olive France esat 29:07  
91. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:14  
92. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:16  
93. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 29:17  
94. hea Sweden VBOL 29:26  
95. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 29:38  
96. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:57  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:27  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:44  
99. Pim France HVO 31:12  
100. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 31:35  
101. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:47  
102. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:01  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 32:08  
104. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 32:37  
105. Bibilion France Lyon 33:01  
106. bzou France Dijon 33:48  
107. frOls Norway OK Moss 34:35  
108. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 35:05  
109. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 36:08  
110. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 37:58  
111. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 38:59  
112. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 39:10  
113. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 40:22  
114. bart v Belgium Omega 41:42  
115. gab France vhso 42:58  
116. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 43:55  
117. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 44:12  
118. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:45  
119. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:48  *****
120. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 45:17  
121. TR Finland RaLu 46:56  
122. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 47:26  
123. mxh Australia PO-A 49:36  
124. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 51:30  
125. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 51:56  
126. meike Germany OC Schwaben 52:38  
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:52  
128. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 54:54  
129. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 55:24  
130. Adam United States OCIN 85:19  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf