Catching Features

Arbor [Random Examplemap]

Open:21:30 May 30 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 06 2007
Map:/rnd-1bpz0sg16ogo8crr8o0b5krr2srrgorrcijg01/events/Arbor/day1/Example .course
Created by:tschive
Description:I suddenly understood that there was few ranners who did like "South fellville", so then i created this one :) This one is made for beeing an example map for how to make a "ok" random, becouse there are so many terrible ranoms out.. Good luck anyway.. :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

79 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:33  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:34  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:43  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:00  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:00  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:08  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:11  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:16  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:18  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:18  
11. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 18:24  *****
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:35  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:38  
14. Aakoo Finland 18:51  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:55  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:56  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:15  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:18  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:22  
20. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:35  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:44  
22. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:47  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:20  
24. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:25  
25. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:33  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
27. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:52  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:58  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:01  
30. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 21:08  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 21:19  
32. Julien_ France COTS 21:22  
33. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:23  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:25  
34. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:25  *****
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:30  
37. Ben Sand France viking 21:42  
38. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:43  
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:01  
40. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:30  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:31  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:38  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:50  *****
44. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:54  
45. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:24  
46. olive France esat 23:26  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 23:31  
48. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:44  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:17  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:27  
51. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:54  
52. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 25:33  
53. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:07  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:27  
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:18  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 29:31  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:49  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 31:26  
59. dre Belgium trol 33:54  
60. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 35:07  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:59  
62. mjh Australia PO-A 43:53  
63. PrescotSr United States SMOC 47:38  
64. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 58:51  
65. Wetheral England Ebor 64:27  
66. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 69:16  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf